Dr K SuryanarayananOwnerResale3 BHK Flat in Moothanthara, Melamuri, Palakkad Chathamkulam Pride Park RERA₹80 LAvg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft1800 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: GymLiftPower BackupIntercom Updated 5d agoContact
VRVictoria Realtors1/3Victoria Amrutham Villas 3 BHK Villa in Melamuri 3 BHK Villa₹38.33 L - 49.68 LAvg. Price: ₹2.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022Contact
VRVictoria Realtors1/3Victoria Chaithram Villas 3 BHK Villa in Melamuri 2 BHK VillaPrice on Request3 BHK VillaPrice on RequestPossession: Sep, 2022Contact
Deepakam HousingOwner1/84.0 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Villa in Puthuppariyaram, Palakkad ₹69.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft1720 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Akshay K MenonOwner0.7 km away3 BHK Independent House in Mepparamba, Palakkad ₹72.5 LAvg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft1603 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Krishnakumar PcOwner1/30.7 km away3 BHK Independent House in Jainmedu, Vadakkanthara, Palakkad ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft1904 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Milestone Builders And DevelopersOwner1/80.8 km away3 BHK Villa in Nellissery, Vadakkanthara, Palakkad ₹2.5 LAvg. price: ₹333.00/sq.ft750 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Builtech1/30.9 km awayBuiltech Sanctum RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vadakkanthara 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1125 - 2172 sq.ft.Contact
Geetha ManghatOwner1/21.2 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Independent House in Pallippuram, Palakkad ₹1.35 CrAvg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft2100 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Premium Villas1/51.7 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Parakkunnam, Vidyut Nagar, Palakkad ₹60.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Oct, 2026Possession status Contact
Syam KumarOwner1.8 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Thirunellaypalayam, Palakkad ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft1730 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Ramakrishnan N ROwner1/132.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Nurani, Palakkad ₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft1310 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Premium Villas1/62.1 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Tharekkad, Palakkad ₹47.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area15th Oct, 2026Possession status Contact
RoshniOwner1/22.1 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Tharekkad, Palakkad ₹75.0 LAvg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft1470 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Premium Villas1/82.1 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Olavakode, Palakkad ₹47.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area25th Sep, 2026Possession status Contact
Classic Builders1/32.2 kms awayClassic Srilakshmi 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Nurani 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 685 - 1520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017Contact
Builtech1/432.5 kms awayBuiltech Aura RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Valiyapadam 2 BHK Flat₹78.87 L - 92.84 L3 BHK Flat₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1824 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
TCTop Constructions1/42.6 kms awayTop Homes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Puthur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1005 - 1323 sq.ft.Contact
NandakumarOwner1/22.9 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Puthur, Palakkad ₹66.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.88k/sq.ft1700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Contact
Premium Villas1/102.9 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Puthur, Palakkad ₹47.5 LAvg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area2nd Oct, 2026Possession status Contact
Premium House1/62.9 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Puthur, Palakkad ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area18th Nov, 2026Possession status Contact
Premium House1/52.9 kms away3 BHK Villa in Puthur, Palakkad ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftBuiltup area21st Oct, 2026Possession status Contact
Premium House1/62.9 kms away3 BHK Independent House in Puthur, Palakkad ₹50.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft1501 sq.ftBuiltup area25th Sep, 2026Possession status Contact