More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 437

Flats for Sale in Parali, Palakkad - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Parali? Housing.com offers 8+ Flats & 3+ Houses/Villas. Search from 8+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Parali. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Parali, Palakkad - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (8712 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Vadakkencherry
Residential Plot (1484 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Ottapalam, Palakkad
3 BHK Independent House (1300 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Kadamkod, Kodumba
2 BHK Villa (1000 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Ottapalam
3 BHK Independent House (2040 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Alathur
Residential Plot (9380 sq.ft)
₹63.0 L
Vadakkencherry
3 BHK Villa (1300 sq.ft)
₹36.0 L
Nakshathra Nagar, Chandranagar
4 BHK Independent House (1110 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Kannadi-II
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Jainmedu, Vadakkanthara
3 BHK Independent House (2550 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L
Malampuzha-II, Palakkad
...Read more
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
20.68 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/5
17.42 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.92k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopChildren Play AreaSmoke Detector
Updated
4w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/4
13.64 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
Sujitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1110 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Kannadi-II for Rs. 2500000
13.86 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
4w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
1/2
8.71 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.07k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Hospital
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
10.72 km away
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
Muhammed Bilal
Owner
1/3
20.68 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupClose to Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/6
7.42 km away
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
CS
City Side Houses
1/6
14.17 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
4.26 km away
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
T
Thathwamasivky
23.95 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Hospital
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/5
9.54 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/7
12.25 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to MallClose to Bus StopClose to TempleClose to School
Updated
1w ago
CS
City Side Houses
1/4
8.84 km away
New Booking
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Railway Station
Updated
1d ago
TH
Tech Home Builders
1/5
12.77 km away
New Booking
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to HospitalPower BackupGated Community
Haris Babu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1300 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanjikode for Rs. 9500000
20.68 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaWater Supply
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
9.89 km away
New Booking
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to SchoolGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
PV
Premium Villas
1/5
9.89 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Feb, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to HospitalClose to Bus StopClose to School
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Parali, Palakkad

Gallery Cover Pic of Neamath Brookfield
3 BHK Villa
Kallekkad,Palakkad
44.8 L-44.8 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Builtech Aura
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Valiyapadam,Palakkad
78.87 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Asset Granary
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Manapullikavu,Palakkad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Swarga
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kannadi-II,Palakkad
71.22 L-88.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chathamkulam Sadgamaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kuzhalmannam East,Palakkad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Parali, Palakkad

3,586
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.01%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,509
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodunthirapully
1 people rated this locality
5
3,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft