Sponsored
₹65.0 L
3 BHK Independent House
Vadakkencherry, Palakkad
Avg. Price₹4.06 K/sq.ft
Contact
Last updated: Mar 10, 2026

Residential Plot
Vadakkencherry, Palakkad

OFFERS
Zero brokerage
Know More
50.0 L
₹573/sq.ft
Vadakkencherry Main Image 1Vadakkencherry Main Image 1
Save
Vadakkencherry Plot View 1
Vadakkencherry Plot View 2
+ 2 more
8712 sq.ft
Plot Area
₹573/sq.ft
Price
50.0 L
Length
145 ft
Width
60 ft
About this property
8712 Square feet Plot for sale in Vadakkencherry, Palakkad. This land has a dimension of 145.0 mt length 60.0 mt width. This Plot is available at a price of Rs 50.0 L. The average price per sqft is Rs 573.0. Price. This is a corner plot. The plot is North facing. This residential land also has a boundary wall. The brokerage amount to be paid is Rs 0
Read More
Share
Save
offers
1. Zero brokerage
2. Free car parking
3. Interest free loan

Price Trends for Vadakkencherry

(Plot)
0.00%
appreciation in avg. price / sq.ft (Built-up Area) for Vadakkencherry in last 1 year

+

ADD MORE

to compare

Locality(Plot)
Vadakkencherry
0.00%
Last 1 Year
₹983/sq.ft
Avg. rate
Is this helpful?

Tour this Property: Images & Videos

Property Photos & Videos
Vadakkencherry Main Image 1
Vadakkencherry Plot View 1
Vadakkencherry Plot View 2
+1
Vadakkencherry Plot View 3

Vadakkencherry Locality

Better Priced

Locality Guide
for Vadakkencherry, Palakkad

Share
Vadakkencherry is an locality in Palakkad, Palakkad District, Kerala, India, 678683. Palakkad are the nearby cities to Vadakkencherry. Read More
Looking for Options to Invest in Commercial
Helpful Tools
Check your Affordability, Home loan eligibility & EMI