More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 772

Flats for Sale in Majri, Panchkula - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Majri? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Majri. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 41+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Majri. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Majri, Panchkula - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1575 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1575 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
5 BHK Independent House (1458 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 16, Panchkula
3 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹5.75 Cr
Sector 16, Panchkula
Residential Plot (3811 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.49 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2485 sq.ft)
₹3.75 Cr
Sector-27, Panchkula Extension
7 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹6.55 Cr
Sector 7, Panchkula
Luxestates The Sky Heights (3120 sq.ft)
₹5.12 Cr - 8.28 Cr
Panchkula Extension, Panchkula
4 BHK Flat (4600 sq.ft)
₹4.21 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
...Read more
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 1458 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 16 for Rs. 42500000
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.15k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated Community
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 16 for Rs. 57500000
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Railway StationPower Backup
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/10
4.69 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.86k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/14
4.69 km away
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.29k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula | Best Maternity & Pregnancy Centr...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 65500000
2.89 km away
New Booking
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to DC Model Senior Secondary SchoolRecently RenovatedGated Co...+ More
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/15
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchkula Extension, Panchkula

4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
A
Arohi
1/9
2.78 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and...+ More
A
Arohi
1/4
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Play video
1/10
2.78 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fi...+ More
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 8 for Rs. 64500000
2.53 km away
New Booking
₹6.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.67k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated CommunityRecently Renovated
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/20
2.85 km away
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Updated
3w ago
A
Arohi
Play video
1/9
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fis...+ More
SP
Sunny Property
1395 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 14, Panchkula
2.23 km away
New Booking
Rangoli Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.3 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
RG
Rajan Goyal
1458 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panchkula Extension, Panchkula
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0....+ More
RG
Rajan Goyal
1980 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Panchkula Extension, Panchkula
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.7k/sq.ft
1980 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 1458 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Panchkula Extension for Rs. 34000000
3.29 km away
New Booking
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.32k/sq.ft
1458 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Panchkula Shopping...+ More
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Panchkula Extension for Rs. 55000000
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
2.78 km away
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Play video
1/7
2.78 km away
Resale
₹69.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
A
Arohi
1/17
2.87 km away
Resale
Suncity Parikrama
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingClose to Grocery Store
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
2.78 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/19
2.78 km away
Resale
Eldeco Aranya
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/9
4.46 km away
Resale
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula | Best Maternity & Preg...+ More
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
2.25 km away
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/8
New Booking
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
400 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Majri, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Trident Hills 1
Residential Plots
Sector 4,Panchkula
1.45 Cr-11.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Central
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRE Divine Residencies
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences 1
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences 2
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
55.4 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unnati Palm Valley
Residential Plots
Sector 12A,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Majri, Panchkula

15,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
1 people rated this locality
4.75
22,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft