More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 493

Flats for Sale in Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mansa Devi Temple Complex? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mansa Devi Temple Complex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹70.0 L
Sector 14, Panchkula
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 14, Panchkula
3.5 BHK Flat (2500 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Sector F, Chandimandir Cantonment
7 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
Sector 15, Panchkula
Residential Plot (1485 sq.ft)
₹1.23 Cr
Sector 14, Panchkula
2 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
2.5 BHK Independent House (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.0 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
7 BHK Independent House (7650 sq.ft)
₹15.49 Cr
Sector 8, Panchkula
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.34 Cr
MDC Sector 2
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹8.55 Cr
MDC Sector 2
...Read more
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
4.77 km away
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
4.77 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dev Property
1/5
2.14 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
RG
Rajan Goyal
Gallery Cover Image of 2250 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 15 for Rs. 62500000
4.34 km away
New Booking
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.78k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingNatural LightRecently RenovatedGood Cross ventilation
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
ARYAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 20000000
3.42 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
1/11
2.65 km away
Resale
₹15.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.25k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 2, Panchkula
2.81 km away
Resale
₹7.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.62k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Chandigarh - Sector 26- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SR
Shivaay Realtors
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 2, Panchkula
2.81 km away
Resale
₹8.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.14k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
2.81 km away
Resale
₹9.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.4k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
MK
Manoj Kumar
3.45 km away

Photos under screening...

Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
4905 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
Deepak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1440 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 12 for Rs. 6500000
4.24 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0...+ More
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/4
3.35 km away
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.86k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmNexu...+ More
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Hartaj Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3200 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 7 for Rs. 90000000
1.38 km away
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.13k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gas Pipeline
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1323 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rajan Puri
Owner
1/5
1.08 km away
Resale
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rao Shubhaangan
Residential Plots
Bana Madanpur,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLM Amazon The Defence County
Property
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TBCJ Green Valley
Residential Plots
Pinjore,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula