More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 493

Flats for Sale in Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mansa Devi Temple Complex? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mansa Devi Temple Complex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹6.75 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
Residential Plot (2450 sq.ft)
₹8.58 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.28 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.08 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹10.75 Cr
Sector 2
4 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Sector 3
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 8, Panchkula
Residential Plot (10890 sq.ft)
₹23.0 Cr
MDC Sector 2
Residential Plot (1000 sq.yd)
₹10.5 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
...Read more
SR
Shivaay Realtors
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula
1.12 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre ...+ More
SR
Shivaay Realtors
2450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula
1.12 km away
Resale
₹8.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.02k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
1.12 km away
Resale
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/4
2.78 km away
Resale
₹10.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.58 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.3 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MS
Manan Sethi
1/45
3.51 km away
Resale
Dlf The Valley Central
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Pawan Khurana
1/6
2.65 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
2.81 km away
Resale
₹23.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.12k/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Chan...+ More
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/24
3.45 km away
New Booking
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.05 L/sq.yd
1000 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
4.57 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹89.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
H
Homespro
1.12 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityNatural Light
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/4
3.18 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmNexu...+ More
AG
Arjit Gulati
420 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 8, Panchkula
2.65 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.33 L/sq.mt
420 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.9 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmNexu...+ More
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/4
3.82 km away
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.53 L/sq.mt
312 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/3
3.42 km away
Resale
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.99 L/sq.mt
209 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
3.45 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/6
4.34 km away
Resale
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.59 L/sq.mt
209 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Hallmark Public School- 0.4 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/4
3.82 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.04 L/sq.mt
138 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/10
3.73 km away
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
YW
Yaman Wadhwa
1/9
3.73 km away
Resale
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
2282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
4w ago
L
Lalit
1/4
3.51 km away
New Booking
Trident Windsong Residences 1
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 3.3 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
MS
Manan Sethi
1/27
3.51 km away
Resale
Dlf The Valley Central
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.63k/sq.ft
1606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumPower BackupClub House
B
Bondedhomes
1/11
3.52 km away
New Booking
Manav Hut
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
L
Lalit
1/19
3.53 km away
Resale
Trident Hills
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.17 L/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/5
3.18 km away
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
AG
Arjit Gulati
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 56000000
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹5.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftGated Community
Updated
4w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 53000000
3.42 km away
New Booking
₹5.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLiftCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rao Shubhaangan
Residential Plots
Bana Madanpur,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLM Amazon The Defence County
Property
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TBCJ Green Valley
Residential Plots
Pinjore,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mansa Devi Temple Complex, Panchkula

14,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
21,563