More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 756

Flats for Sale in Sector 16, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 16? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 16. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 12+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 16. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 16, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹80.0 L
Sector 16, Panchkula
Sunlit Urbana Green City (1065 sq.ft)
₹94.67 L - 1.44 Cr
Sector 16, Panchkula
Residential Plot (130 sq.yd)
₹1.04 Cr
Sector 16, Panchkula
Trident Hills 1 (1311 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr - 11.17 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Sector 16, Panchkula
Residential Plot (100 sq.yd)
₹80.0 L
Sector 16, Panchkula
Residential Plot (1062 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr
Sector 16, Panchkula
Residential Plot (138 sq.mt)
₹4.2 Cr
Sector 16
Residential Plot (312 sq.mt)
₹11.0 Cr
Sector 16
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3550 sq.ft)
₹4.95 Cr
Sector 16, Panchkula
...Read more
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/19
Resale
Eldeco Aranya
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 16, Panchkula

1065 sq.ft Plot
₹94.67 L
1068 sq.ft Plot
₹94.92 L
1071 sq.ft Plot
₹95.24 L
1115 sq.ft Plot
₹99.09 L
1151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1173 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1182 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹1.07 Cr
1217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
1288 sq.ft Plot
₹1.14 Cr
1416 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
1556 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
1615 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.89k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/18
Resale
Eldeco Aranya
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
NP
Noor Property
+ 1 more
1/11
2.89 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Sector 4, Panchkula

1311 sq.ft Plot
₹1.45 Cr
1335 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1364 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
1399 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
1603 sq.ft Plot
₹1.77 Cr
3168 sq.ft Plot
₹3.5 Cr
3774 sq.ft Plot
₹4.17 Cr
4198 sq.ft Plot
₹4.64 Cr
4521 sq.ft Plot
₹5 Cr
5008 sq.ft Plot
₹5.54 Cr
5117 sq.ft Plot
₹5.66 Cr
5608 sq.ft Plot
₹6.2 Cr
6885 sq.ft Plot
₹7.62 Cr
10095 sq.ft Plot
₹11.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
MD
Mayank Dewan
1/31
New Booking
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/20
New Booking
Eldeco Aranya
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹80.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
KJ
KANHA JI INFRA
1/23
New Booking
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.04 L/sq.mt
138 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.53 L/sq.mt
312 sq.mt
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
₹4.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.94k/sq.ft
3550 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹9.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.27 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/21
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PA
Provest Amardeep
1/20
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/20
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
Homespro
1/21
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1296 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
H
Homespro
1/17
Resale
Eldeco Aranya
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹79.87k/sq.yd
154 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/4
1.61 km away
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
1.18 km away
Resale
₹7.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
4850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/2
1.52 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
2.89 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/17
2.48 km away
Resale
₹36.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹40.54k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
1.52 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.86 L
Avg. price: ₹8.24k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/6
1.52 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/4
1.52 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/6
1.52 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.71 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/5
1.52 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.96k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
2.89 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
1.52 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.69 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/5
1.52 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.23k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 16, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Aranya
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 16, Panchkula

Sector 15
2 people rated this locality
5
38,151
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,639
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39,258
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Baltana
1 people rated this locality
5
9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28,623
Avg. Price per sq.ft
60.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
2 people rated this locality
5
21,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 12A
1 people rated this locality
5
35,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Panchkula

21,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft