Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Sector 17, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sector 17? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 17)

Aaryan Mehta
Owner
1/5
6.2 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.55k/sq.ft
10980 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmPanchkula Shopping Co...+ More
Ashwani Kumar
Owner
1/24
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Kamal Kumar
Owner
1/8
2.4 kms away
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Subhash Khangwal
Owner
1/11
2.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.11k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Jolly
Owner
1/8
2.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Saurabh Bajaj
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.11k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sky World School- 0.4 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.3 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
ER
Essel Realty Pvt. Ltd
1/16
4.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 20, Panchkula

2 BHK Flat
₹37.1 L - 62.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹47.07 L - 62.3 L
Sizes: 592 - 1040 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2020
SB
Sohi Builders & Developers
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sector 19, Panchkula

2 BHK Flat
₹30.25 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.75 K - 3.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1750 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2012
BG
Bhoomi Greens Group
6.0 kms away

2, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 6 BHK Flats in Panchkula Extension, Panchkula

2 BHK Flat
₹54.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.94 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹96.95 L
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 1175 - 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Sameer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kendriya Vihar, Sector 14 for Rs. 10500000
2.3 kms away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ordnance Factory, Dum Dum- 1.1 kmCharnock Hospital- 3.6 kmTitumir Metro Station- 4.4 kmArsalan ...+ More
ARYAN
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 4 for Rs. 20000000
2.7 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre Mall- 0.1 km
Satvinderkaurkhalsa123
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 864 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sector 19 for Rs. 5500000
3.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmGoyal's Chandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Ma...+ More
Ajay Gautam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1076 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in HMT Society GH 19, Sector 20 for Rs. 8000000
4.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets Restaurant Bakery- 0.1 kmP...+ More
Puneet Uppal
Gallery Cover Image of 680 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Panchkula Extension for Rs. 5200000
6.6 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmThe Fort Ramgarh- 2.2 kmPanchkula Shopping...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 17, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Residential Lands for Sale in ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
55.4 L-1.33 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Unity Eco City Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rao Shubhaangan
Residential Plots
Bana Madanpur,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLM Amazon The Defence County
Property
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 17, Panchkula

29,230
Avg. Price per sq.ft