More Filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Panchkula - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 19? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 19. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 19. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 19)

SR
Skygrow Realtors
1/15
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Panchkula Extension, Panchkula

4 BHK Flat
₹5.12 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹8.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 3120 - 5044 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFalse Ceiling
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/2
2.2 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRainwater Harvesting
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.2 kms away
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Ashok Garg
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
Verified
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.39k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets Restaurant Bakery- 1.7 kmP...+ More
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.57k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/7
2.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGated Community
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupUtility Shops
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/2
2.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Temple
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Paras Downtown Squa...+ More
A
Arohi
1/9
2.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and Fi...+ More
A
Arohi
1/5
2.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.59k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
A
Arohi
1/4
2.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Arogya Dham Piles and...+ More
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGated Community24*7 Security
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
2.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 19, Panchkula

7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 19, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sohi Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19,Panchkula
30.25 L-54.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Shagun Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 19,Panchkula
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Aerohood Residency
Residential Plots
Sector 19,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 19, Panchkula

Baltana
1 people rated this locality
5
9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12A
1 people rated this locality
5
35,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
96.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
5 people rated this locality
4.65
10,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 15