More Filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 715

Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Panchkula - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 19? Housing.com offers 11+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 6+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 19. Choose from 2+ New Projects, 5+ Resale Projects and 4+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 19. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 19, Panchkula - Page 6 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr
Sector 20, Panchkula
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (130 sq.yd)
₹97.5 L
Sector 14, Panchkula
Residential Plot (150 sq.yd)
₹1.13 Cr
Sector 14, Panchkula
Residential Plot (180 sq.yd)
₹1.26 Cr
Sector 14, Panchkula
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 16, Panchkula
2 BHK Flat (1074 sq.ft)
₹64.0 L
MDC Sector 5, Panchkula
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3150 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Sector 8, Panchkula
2 BHK Independent House (2178 sq.ft)
₹4.25 Cr
Sector 21, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 20, Panchkula
...Read more
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.44k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
4.54 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Satluj Public School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
4d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/5
2.37 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹97.5 L
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
130 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/3
2.37 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹75.0k/sq.yd
150 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/2
2.17 km away
New Booking
Unity Eco City Hills
RERA
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.yd
180 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.2 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/20
3.01 km away
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
Kamal Kumar
Owner
1/8
5.94 km away
Resale
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1074 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GardenKids AreaGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
Play video
1/20
4.13 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Paras Hospitals - PanchkulaLiftUtility Shops
Updated
2w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
3.55 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.51k/sq.ft
2178 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/6
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
Jolly
Owner
1/8
1.29 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.73k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedGated CommunityWater Supply
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
3.55 km away
Resale
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationUtility Shops
PR
Primestone Reality
Play video
1/19
5.94 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
4.54 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/23
4.54 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.93k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
L
Lalit
2.39 km away
Resale
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFalse CeilingClose to Railway Station
SP
Sunny Property
5.83 km away
New Booking
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0....+ More
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/2
4.88 km away
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.58 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.1 kmThe Fort Ramgarh...+ More
Updated
5d ago
B
Bondedhomes
1/11
3.8 km away
New Booking
Manav Hut
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
SR
Shubh Realty Group
1/5
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.39 km away
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around
L
Lalit
1/22
4.66 km away
Resale
DLF The Valley
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.23 L/sq.yd
300 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Aravali International School Panchkula- 0.1 kmChokhi Dhani Resort- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
2.37 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹73.96 L
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/7
2.39 km away
Resale
₹53.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/7
4.58 km away
New Booking
DLF Valley Plots
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.0 L/sq.yd
600 sq.yd
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
6d ago
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/7
2.39 km away
Resale
₹50.26 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sector 19, Panchkula

7,553
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.14%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 19, Panchkula

Gallery Cover Pic of Exotic Grandeur
4 BHK Apartment
Sector 19,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-3.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sohi Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 19,Panchkula
30.25 L-54.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Property Shagun Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sector 19,Panchkula
49.5 L-49.5 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Global Aerohood Residency
Residential Plots
Sector 19,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 19, Panchkula

Baltana
1 people rated this locality
5
9,425
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12A
1 people rated this locality
5
35,684
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,249
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,054
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
96.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 20
5 people rated this locality
4.65
10,153
Avg. Price per sq.ft
46.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,888