More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 780

Flats for Sale in Sector 3, Panchkula - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 3? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 3. Choose from 28+ New Projects, 31+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Sector 3. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 3, Panchkula - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (3150 sq.ft)
₹11.48 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
Residential Plot (2250 sq.ft)
₹7.02 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
3 BHK Flat (1722 sq.ft)
₹98.25 L
Sector 20, Panchkula
2 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Sector 14, Panchkula
2 BHK Farm House (10980 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Sector 26, Panchkula Extension
5 BHK Independent House (12150 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Sector -23
12 BHK Independent House (9000 sq.ft)
₹17.5 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
Residential Plot (900 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Sector 16, Panchkula
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Sector 14, Panchkula
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹12.5 Cr
Sector 8
...Read more
SR
Shivaay Realtors
3150 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula
4.75 km away
Resale
₹11.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.44k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre ...+ More
SR
Shivaay Realtors
2250 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula
4.75 km away
Resale
₹7.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.2k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Play video
1/6
3.09 km away
New Booking
₹98.25 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseHigh Tech AlarmGymnasiumSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/2
2.71 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRainwater Harvesting
Manju
Owner
1/41
0.87 km away
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
12150 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
AG
Arjit Gulati
Gallery Cover Image of 9000 Sq.ft 12 BHK Independent House for sale in MDC Sector 6 for Rs. 175000000
4.75 km away
New Booking
₹17.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.44k/sq.ft
9000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyNatural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceLift
BR
Bhupinder Rathore
1/20
3.26 km away
Resale
Sunlit Urbana Green City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus...+ More
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/14
2.71 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart HomeFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/5
2.85 km away
Resale
₹12.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.17 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saupin's School- 0.9 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmGopal's Sweets- 0.1 kmNexu...+ More
PG
Puneet Goyal
1/5
3.09 km away
Resale
₹60.12 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityRainwater Harvesting
Updated
6d ago
Nandini
Owner
4.28 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹70.0k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
4w ago
WM
Wealth Multiplier
1/20
0.44 km away
Resale
Trident Hills 1
RERA
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
3207 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
2.57 km away
Resale
₹5.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.65k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
AG
Arjit Gulati
1/4
1.59 km away
Resale
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.87 L/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sky World School- 0.4 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.3 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmPar...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
2.53 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Little Flower Convent School- 0.1 kmParas Hospitals - Panchkula- 0.1 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
2.53 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
S
Shubproperties
Play video
1/13
3.09 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
S
Shubproperties
1/5
3.09 km away
Resale
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
4.75 km away
Resale
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SR
Shivaay Realtors
2450 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in MDC Sector 6, Panchkula
4.75 km away
Resale
₹8.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.02k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
4.75 km away
Resale
₹7.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.35k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GK
Gurleen Kaur
1/4
2.53 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Rahul
Owner
936 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Sector 19, Panchkula
4.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Dikshant International School- 0.1 kmJ.P Hospital- 0.1 kmGoyal's Chandigarh Sweets- 0.1 kmNexus Elante Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
AP
Arihant Properties
1/3
2.53 km away
New Booking
ASM Shree Jaswant Garden
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
RK
R K Soni
1.59 km away
New Booking
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sky World School- 0.4 kmAlchemist Hospital Panchkula- 0.3 kmAnupam Sweets- 0.1 kmParas Downtown Square Mall- 0.1 km
PG
Puneet Goyal
Play video
1/7
3.09 km away
Resale
₹77.06 L
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago
MS
MANMOHAN SHARMA
1/3
3.09 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.37k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundUtility Shops
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Sector 3, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in DLF Valley Plots
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
34.29 L-34.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Central
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JRE Divine Residencies
Residential Plots
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences 1
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trident Windsong Residences 2
Property
Sector 3,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 3, Panchkula

Sector -23
1 people rated this locality
5
13,349
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,130
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.1%
Fall in last 1 Year
15,542
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sector 4
1 people rated this locality
4.75
22,489
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,610
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.56%
Rise in last 1 Year
27,315
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 11
2 people rated this locality
5
21,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
32,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
43.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,359
Avg. Price per sq.ft