More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

Flats for Sale in Mansa Devi Complex, Panchkula

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Mansa Devi Complex? Housing.com offers 62+ Flats & 7+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Mansa Devi Complex. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Mansa Devi Complex, Panchkula - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
MDC Sector 5, Panchkula
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (4500 sq.ft)
₹4.65 Cr
Rail Vihar, MDC Sector 4
3 BHK Independent Builder Floor (2750 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3690 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr
MDC Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (3811 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
4 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
MDC Sector 4, Panchkula
5 BHK Independent Builder Floor (3010 sq.ft)
₹6.25 Cr
MDC Sector 4, Panchkula
Residential Plot (300 sq.mt)
₹10.5 Cr
MDC Sector 4
4 BHK Flat (2250 sq.ft)
₹4.22 Cr
Phase - I, MDC Sector 6
...Read more
PR
Primestone Reality
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
NR
Nirrvana Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Cloudnine Hospital - PanchkulaClose to Railway Station...+ More
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.82k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.86k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulch...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AG
Arjit Gulati
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹10.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.5 L/sq.mt
300 sq.mt
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DC Model Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amri...+ More
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.76k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
₹9.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.9k/sq.ft
3811 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vishesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/14
Resale
₹7.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.29k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹2.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityNatural Light
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/5
Resale
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.53k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
H
Homespro
1/6
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingClub House24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
Resale
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.31k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
H
Homespro
1/3
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space Around24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago
RK
R K Soni
1/8
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shivaay Realtors
Resale
₹10.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.52k/sq.ft
3150 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gurukul Global School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Panchkula- 0.1 kmBansal Amritsari Kulcha- 0.1 kmDLF City Centre ...+ More
SR
Shivaay Realtors
1/4
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower Backup
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Mansa Devi Complex, Panchkula

Bhainsa Tibba
31,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rail Vihar
37,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Mansa Devi Complex, Panchkula

Residential Lands for Sale in CBG Propex City 2
Residential Plots
Sector 8,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rao Shubhaangan
Residential Plots
Bana Madanpur,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GLM Amazon The Defence County
Property
Panchkula Extension,Panchkula
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DLF The Valley Orchard
3 BHK Apartment
Pinjore,Panchkula
1.94 Cr-2.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vera Vista 45
3, 4.5 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
Sector 20,Panchkula
3.84 Cr-9.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sunlit Urbana Green City
Residential Plots
Sector 16,Panchkula
94.67 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Rangoli Hills
Residential Plots
Sector 14,Panchkula
46.81 L-87.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of The Valley Gardens
4.5 BHK Independent Floor
Islamnagar Aslamnagar,Panchkula
4.07 Cr-4.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Titan Iconic
Property
Sector 20,Panchkula
 
Residential Lands for Sale in TBCJ Green Valley
Residential Plots
Pinjore,Panchkula
 

Popular Locality for sale around Mansa Devi Complex, Panchkula