Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 111

Resale properties in Ekta Vihar, Panipat

Sort by:
Relevance
Aryan Singh
Owner
1/3
6.88 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
B
BidDeal
1/7
0.78 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower BackupLift
Updated
3w ago
Satish Pahuja
Owner
1/3
3.7 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ambition Academy- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus: Maharaja Aggarsain Hospital - Best Hospital in Panipat- 0.1 kmMitthan Sweets- 0.1...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Kamal Goswami
Owner
1/5
2.64 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.63k/sq.ft
477 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.D. Vidya Mandir- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surgery Hospital- 0.1...+ More
Nitin
Owner
1/7
2.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
288 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupPet Allowed
Anand Sharma
Owner
4.46 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr M K K Arya Model School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRavindra Hospital Panipat- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza Panipat 132103- 0.1 kmU...+ More
The Havean Houses
Owner
1/21
8.22 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
M3M City Of Dreams
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Ramesh Kumar
Owner
1/7
4.44 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Vikas
Owner
6.11 km away
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Convent Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecologi...+ More
Anish Kumar
Owner
1/20
6.11 km away
Resale
Emperium City
RERA
₹31.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
561 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dyal Singh Public School, Panipat- 0.1 kmRP Stone Clinic - Kidney Stone Treatment Hospital, Laparoscopic Gynecological Surge...+ More
Bharat
Owner
1/2
4.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Pankaj
3.99 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Library
Updated
4w ago
Dahiya Advocate
Owner
1/4
3.99 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Anil Kumar
Owner
1/23
8.96 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.48k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Himanshu
Owner
1/9
3.76 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.74k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Ekta Vihar, Panipat

Residential Lands for Sale in M3M City Of Dreams
Residential Plots
Kabri,Panipat
1.58 Cr-8.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of TDI City
6 BHK Villa
TDI City,Panipat
1.07 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushprattan Paradise Greens Panipat
Property
Kabri,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emperium City
Property
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in DLF The Grand Enclave
Residential Plots
Huda Sectors,Panipat
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Eldeco Estate One Prestige
Residential Plots
TDI City,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvan Shree Shyam Enclave
Property
Samalkha,Panipat
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Privado Unnat Industrial Park
Property
Kohand,Karnal
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Vihar, Panipat

Sector 25
11,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector10
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Sector 25 Phase 2
4,554
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-12
18,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.67%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ujha
6,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jali Wala Karkhana