Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Pardis Shingadia

Sort by:
Relevance
PS
by Pardis La Llp

2 BHK Apartment

2

0.19 Acres

Check out this residential project for sale by Pardis La Llp in Chembur, Mumbai. Pardis Shingadia offers Apartment as property type. The project has been developed in an area of 0.19 Acres . It is currently Under Construction. Available configurations include 2 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 624.0 sq.ft.. Pardis Shingadia was launched in February 2024. Pardis Shingadia possession is Apr, 2027. Altogether, there are 2 units available. There is 1 building in this property. The address of Pardis Shingadia is Plot No 1079, Chembur.Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Come home to Pardis Shingadia.Pardis Shingadia is approved by the state regulatory authority and the RERA ID is P51800054651.Pardis La Llp is a renowned developer firm.Chembur is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Street Lighting
Solid Waste Management And Disposal
Storm Water Drains
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+4
Pardis Shingadia Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Pardis Shingadia)

AB
Akash Bhosle
1/8
0.2 km away
₹4.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.06k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to CritiCare Asia HospitalPower BackupLift
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.3 km away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/18
0.3 km away
RERA
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationPower BackupFire Fighting System
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
0.6 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1 km  ...+ More
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/44
0.6 km away
RERA
₹6.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.55k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/46
0.6 km away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.26k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationGated CommunityRainwater HarvestingPower Backup
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/27
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/29
0.7 km away
RERA
₹6.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 km ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
0.7 km away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
RP
Ravi Pathak
1/24
0.7 km away
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.43k/sq.ft
956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix MarketcityClose to ORCHIDS The International School in KurlaClose to...+ More
RP
Regal Properties
1/21
0.8 km away
RERA
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹48.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGolf CourseGated Community
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/27
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.26k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 Security
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.0 km away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 0...+ More
CI
Clayinfra India Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.0 km away
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolLiftVastu Compliant
AS
A Square India Realty LLP
1/22
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.73k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Chembur

Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
1.11 Cr - 2.71 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Trishabh Miraya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Mourya
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 5th Prima Complex
2, 3, 5 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.55 Cr-9.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of K Mehta Shreeji Leela
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Borivali West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Precious Greenwoods Phase I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
32.5 L-46.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Celeste
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dombivli East,Thane
41.0 L-64.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhivinayak Vastu Homes
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Badlapur West,Badlapur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reyanshp Vihang Avaana
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mira Road East,Mira Bhayandar
81.99 L-1.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Ikigai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
39.77 L-68.47 L