Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Metro Tulsi Elanza

Sort by:
Relevance
MT
by METRO DEVELOPMENT

1 RK, 1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments

11

Metro Tulsi Elanza is a residential project developed by METRO DEVELOPMENT at Chembur in Mumbai. The project aims to offer a comfortable living condition to the residents by encompassing Power Backup, adding to its existing many facilities. More About This Property Looking for Apartment in Chembur, Mumbai?. Metro Tulsi Elanza is a project by METRO DEVELOPMENT. The project is offering 1 RK, 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 4 BHK. Metro Tulsi Elanza is a Ready to Move residential project. There are 17 units. There is 1 building in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size of 353.0 sq.ft.. Metro Tulsi Elanza is located in Plot No.11, Postal Company, Near Smile Empress Dental Clinic, Shop No 2 Tulsi Building, A Wing, Subhash Nagar. Metro Tulsi Elanza was launched in December 2015.Metro Tulsi Elanza offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. It is a Gated Community. These amenities in Metro Tulsi Elanza are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is P51800006377.Metro Tulsi Elanza is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.METRO DEVELOPMENT is a reputed building firm with 7 projects since its inception in 2000.Chembur is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Community Hall
Gated Community
Lift(s)
Power Backup
Metro Tulsi Elanza Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Metro Tulsi Elanza)

SH
SOBO HOUSING
+ 3 more
1/20
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Wadala East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 828 - 1782 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/36
0.3 km away
RERA
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.93k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/25
0.3 km away
RERA
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.83k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/22
0.9 km away
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Dhirubhai Ambani International School- 0.1 kmApollo Spectra Hospital - Chembur, Mumbai- 1 kmGuruk...+ More
H
Housing
1/2
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr - 4.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.06 Cr - 6.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1146 - 1893 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
S
Snehal
1/25
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹45.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Zen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai24*7 Se...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/29
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.52k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St Anthony's Girls' High School- 1.9 kmZen Multi Speciality Hospital, Chembur, Mumbai- 1.3 kmThe ...+ More
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
1/6
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.75 Cr - 6.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33 K/sq.ftSizes: 1170 - 1962 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/26
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹4.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
ME
MS Enterprise
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.14k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasium24*7 SecurityClose to Kurla Nehru nagar bus ST depot
CH
Click Homes
1/7
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.63 K - 23.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 453 - 619 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PR
Pride Realty
1/11
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kurla East

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 554 - 672 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SK
Sai Kripa Estate
1/6
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr - 2.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 499 - 823 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
XP
Xtreme Properties Mumbai Leading Real Estate Company
1/8
1.5 kms away
RERA
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹38.4k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationGated Community
CH
Click Homes
+ 1 more
1/6
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kurla East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
HR
HERAMB REAL ESTATE
1/21
1.6 kms away
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.99k/sq.ft
893 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPOP FinishingPrivate Garden/Terrace
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/20
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chembur

2 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.03 K - 30.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 819 - 1163 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/27
1.8 kms away
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.26k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreSwimming PoolGated Community
SR
SITA REAL ESTATE
1/21
1.8 kms away
₹4.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Chembur

Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.36 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
2.54 Cr - 3.99 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
1.2 Cr - 5.23 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
91.72 L - 2.11 Cr
Chembur,Mumbai
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.04 Cr - 2.42 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Trishabh Miraya
2 BHK Apartment
Chembur,Mumbai
2.73 Cr-2.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahavir Arham Mourya
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Poddar Harmony
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
1.19 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raghav Orchid
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Heritage Vatika
Property
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sacvir Radha Continental
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Royal Enclave
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HK Silver Palace
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vichare Mulund Laxmi Narayan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Home Town E
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kasarvadavali,Thane
51.66 L-56.62 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenath Nagar No 1 And 2
Property
Nalasopara West,Nala Sopara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Estquire Paradise Phase 2