SHSanmat Homes Private Limited1/2Sanmat Parvti Enclave RERA3 BHK Flat in Ashopur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2029Contact
Prop Ventures1/231.7 kms away3 BHK Flat in Saguna More, Danapur, Patna RERA₹1.07 CrAvg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft1531 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2027Possession status Highlights: LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming PoolContact
Mundeshwari Multicon1/441.9 kms awayZero BrokerageMundeshwari Megapolis RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur 3 BHK Flat₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.57 CrAvg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1507 - 2245 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2031Contact
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd1/332.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVenus Capital Heights RERA3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur 3 BHK Flat₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr5 BHK Duplex₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 4591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030Contact
Sunrise Sai Developer1/174.7 kms awayZero BrokerageSunrise Ashoka Complex RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura 1 BHK Flat₹53.55 L - 56.87 L2 BHK Flat₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 CrAvg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026Contact
SKSHYAM KANTI ENCLAVE0.7 km awaySai Sakshi Shyam Kanti Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamsaut 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 605 - 915 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
RCRudra Constructions Patna1/130.7 km awayRudra Radhe Anand Complex RERA3 BHK Flat in Hathia Kandh 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 891 - 997 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
RCRudra Constructions Patna1/130.7 km awayRudra Radhe Villa RERA3 BHK Flat in Jamsaut 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 854 - 915 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
DSDeep Sheetal Engineers Pvt Ltd.1/150.9 km awayDeep Sheetal Grand Sapphire RERA3 BHK Flat in Danapur 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1612 - 2047 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028Contact
UPUmraosingh Prithviraj Ostwal1/100.9 km awayUmrawat Krishna Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Danapur 3 BHK Flat₹75.6 L - 92.28 LAvg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1260 - 1538 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd1/141.0 km awayAshirwad Shanti Kunj RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 685 - 2035 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028Contact
SBSk Builders & Colonisor Private Limited1/81.3 kms awaySk Maa Laxmi Heritage RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jamsaut 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 767 - 1273 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
NHNandani Homes Private Limited1/21.3 kms awayNandani Aman Sks Complex C And D RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur - Khagaul Road 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 612 - 640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact