More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Babadham, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Babadham? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Babadham)

Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLounge Before Wicket- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/3
6.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B.D. Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance centro patna- 0.1...+ More
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.8 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
Shivani Sinha
Owner
1/9
7.0 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
MB
Medha Buildcon
1/8
0.8 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dariapur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 540 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2029
SE
Samriddhi Engicon Private Limited
1/15
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1119 - 1600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramkrishan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 633 - 986 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
AH
Anshul Homes Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Aitwarpur Village

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 605 - 770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2020
GA
Ganga And Sons Construction Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramkrishan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 535 - 855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AH
Anshul Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
RN
Ram Nagina Enclave
1/6
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 830 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
Gyan Property
1/2
1.7 kms away
RERA
₹87.75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Open Minds A Birla School Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmAkshat Seva Sadan- 0.1 kmHOTEL PATLIPUTRA CONTINENTAL- 0.1 kmEvergreen complex...+ More
GE
Geetanjali Estate Pvt. Ltd
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punpun

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 533 - 986 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2019
DEEPAK KUMAR SINGH
Owner
1/3
1.8 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
QB
Quantum Buildcon Pvt Ltd.
1/3
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sipara

2 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.6 L - 54.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 800 - 1306 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
AH
Agrani Homes Real Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/7
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sipara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1050 - 1300 sq.ft.
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Babadham, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Karuna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Medha Grih Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dariapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Romadiya Sumitra Raushan Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nathupur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhash Sumangal Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ektapuram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaurasia Jagat Prasad Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mordernvilla Shree Ram Enclave
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Ektapuram,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Mateshwari Lakshmi Sheela Complex
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Chakpul,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chitkohra,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baba Dham Global Infra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Mahavir Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Jank State
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramkrishan Nagar,Patna