Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1159

Ready to Move Properties in Bakerganj, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹34.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M R I Khan
Owner
1/17
2 km away
Resale
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹22.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km  ...+ More
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹25.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SK Sinha
Owner
1/4
0.95 km away
Resale
Bhagwati Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹30.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
10.25 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹25.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
5.74 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
1.63 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.66k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingNatural LightOpen Space Around
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Ravi
1/6
5.79 km away
New Booking
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
9.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹38.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
SC
SPM CITY
9.53 km away
New Booking
₹27.22 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.7 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹26.61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
9.38 km away
New Booking
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
8.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹28.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/3
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹25.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/3
2.65 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2d ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹25.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹47.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
1.68 km away
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bakerganj, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Niagaree Kashana Kothi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bakerganj,Patna
40.28 L-54.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Royal Gardens
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Shanti Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Regency
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehanam Construction Pirbahore Thana
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Shakuntala Apartment
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ashoka Enclave
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Lalit Residency