Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move Properties in Lohanipur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
E
Enclave
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohanipur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
ES
Elevation Solutions
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevation Gyan Bhawan

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohanipur

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Lohanipur)

Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLounge Before Wicket- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
Shivani Sinha
Owner
1/9
6.3 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Lisa Sourav
Owner
1/2
0.7 km away
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.2k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
Ranvijay Kumar
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Ashu Kr
Owner
0.8 km away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹557.00/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Secondary School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
SA
Sai Ashray Nirman India Private Limited
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Machhua Toli

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Aradhana Homes PVT LTD
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dujra Diara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
HP
Hira Panna Infra Projects LLP
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Muradpur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 2461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MS
Metro Sky Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dujra Diara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 8952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
AR
Astara Real Estate
1/8
1.0 km away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 75218 - 158563 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2026
Raushan Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.0 km away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
SM
Sarvodaya Marketing Private Limited
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Golambar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 874 - 926 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
AH
Asterisk Home
1/3
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankarbagh

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 915 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Manoj Fitkiriwala
Owner
1/8
1.1 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.11k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
SK
Sri Khelari Builders
1/8
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohia Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 718 - 1785 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SG
Sarvottam Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/12
1.6 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Lodipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Usha SIngh
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 km ...+ More
CP
Cratus Paraak Infra LLP
1/10
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankarbagh

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2236 - 4318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Shri Balajee Nest Builder
1/2
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bankman Colony

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 849 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Lohanipur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Das Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohanipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Star Sant Vihar Complex
Property
Lohanipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Enclave
Property
Lohanipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elevation Gyan Bhawan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohanipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvodaya Giri Apartment
Property
Lohanipur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Anuanand Anu Anand Sukh Villa
2 BHK Apartment
Lohanipur,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lohanipur, Patna

Kankarbagh
28 people rated this locality
4.71
13,419
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajendra Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.83
21,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadamkuan
7 people rated this locality
4.93
6,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bankman Colony
7 people rated this locality
4.71
13,208
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dujra Diara
15,882