Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

RERA Certified Projects in Bakerganj, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
A And A Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dujra Diara

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹48.09 L - 50.3 L
Possession: Mar, 2020
IG
Indus Green Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Indus Kusum Kunj Apartment

1, 3 BHK Flats in Bakerganj

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Bakerganj)

M
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹66.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivam Convent- 1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivam Convent- 1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance centro patna- 0.1...+ More
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹72.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹74.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹84.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹67.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹83.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹71.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹73.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹75.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹82.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Madan
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bakerganj, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Niagaree Kashana Kothi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bakerganj,Patna
40.28 L-54.32 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Royal Gardens
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Shanti Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Regency
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehanam Construction Pirbahore Thana
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Shakuntala Apartment
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Ashoka Enclave
Property
Bakerganj,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Lalit Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bakerganj,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bakerganj, Patna

Dujra Diara
15,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nageshwar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Machhua Toli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rajendra Nagar
6 people rated this locality
4.83
21,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadamkuan
7 people rated this locality
4.93
6,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lohanipur
19,565
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhikhana Pahari
2 people rated this locality
4.5
8,196
Avg. Price per sq.ft