Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 91

Under Construction Projects in Chainpura, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
MG
MAA GAYATRI BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/12

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Chainpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2031
SC
Sai Charan Engicon Private Limited
1/4
1.35 km away

3 BHK Flat in Udaini, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
1.07 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
7.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj, Patna

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
AB
ASHIANA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/19
9.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
10.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
BH
B.S HITECH APARTMENT
1/3
2.08 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
MC
MGR Constech
1/6
1.19 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanauji Kachuara, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
VB
Vibhash Buildtech India Private Limited
2.77 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
JE
Jeevan Engicon Private Limited
1/5
7.92 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhikhana Pahari, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
MD
Maa Devrani Engicon Private Limited
1/6
6.46 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
GI
Global Infra
1/9
6.61 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
MB
Medha Buildcon
1/8
3.32 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dariapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
MC
Modernvilla Construction India
1/5
2.12 km away

1, 3 BHK Flats in Ektapuram, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2030
AC
Atyadhunik Construction India Private Limited
1/6
4.71 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
AD
Awadh Developers
1/4
5.83 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahari Village, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
WB
Winsome Buildcon And Associates
1/12
4.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2031
Updated
3w ago
VD
Virara Developers Private Limited
1/11
4.86 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
Updated
1w ago
SC
Saeban Construction Pvt Ltd
1/6
3.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Punpun, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
Updated
3w ago
BH
Balajee Homes
1/2
9.58 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheikhpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2029
PE
Prachi Engicon Private Limited
1/4
9.29 km away

3 BHK Flat in Mainpur Diara, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
UB
Umeed Builder Constructor Private Limited
1/11
7.6 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ranipur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MC
Medhatiya Construction Company Private Limited
1/13
7.64 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bahadurpur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2030
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/11
6.47 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mahavir Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
MI
Mahanagar Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/5
7.44 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chitkohra, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
DA
Dynamic Awas Private Limited
1/2
7.77 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chitkohra, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
PH
Platinum Heritages Homes Private Limited
1/11
9.77 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Anandpuri, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
OR
Omm Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/16
7.01 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.43 L - 68.96 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.39 L - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
JG
J G Realcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
7.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajendra Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
KC
Kibaka Constructions
1/3
5.92 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pahari Village, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹28.93 L - 32.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.31 L - 41.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chainpura, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Swansgreen The Abhiram S City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chainpura,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Gayatri Valley Phase 1
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chainpura,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chainpura, Patna

4,193
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.53%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
3,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
4,848
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
10,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,526
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramkrishan Nagar
5 people rated this locality
4.6
6,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.83%
Rise in last 1 Year