Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Chajju Bagh, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Chajju Bagh)

M
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹66.97 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1377 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivam Convent- 1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1371 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Shivam Convent- 1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance centro patna- 0.1...+ More
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1063 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹72.82 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1507 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹74.21 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹84.56 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
1768 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹66.69 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
M
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹67.91 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
1005 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹83.12 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1736 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹71.29 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹73.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹75.43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
1/19
4.1 kms away
RERA
₹82.76 L
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
1728 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Madan
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Madan
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.37k/sq.ft
1335 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Chajju Bagh, Patna

Raja Ji Salai
5,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Chajju Bagh, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Dream Aakar Construction Dream Home City
Property
Chajju Bagh,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Chajju Bagh, Patna

Lodipur
4 people rated this locality
3.94
11,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mohammadpur Urf Chainpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Buddha Colony
10,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kidwaipuri
10,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Anandpuri
1 people rated this locality
5
9,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fraser Road Area
6 people rated this locality
5
4,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mainpura
1 people rated this locality
4
7,307
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nageshwar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mainpur Diara
11,165
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Golambar
16,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft