More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Dak Bunglow, Fraser Road Area, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dak Bunglow? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dak Bunglow. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dak Bunglow, Fraser Road Area, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1515 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr
Fraser Road Area, Patna
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹8.4 L
Fraser Road Area, Patna
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹7.2 L
Fraser Road Area, Patna
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Dak Bunglow)

Shivani Sinha
Owner
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.3 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
6.3 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
6.6 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
6.7 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
Samrat
Owner
0.1 km away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmForesto Paradise- 0.1 kmR...+ More
Sweeti Kumari
Owner
1/13
0.1 km away
No Brokerage
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmC...+ More
Sikandar
Owner
0.4 km away
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹476.00/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Jiya Sharma
Owner
1/20
0.4 km away
No Brokerage
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
SG
Sarvottam Green Estates Pvt Ltd
1/12
0.4 km away

4 BHK Flat in Lodipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1369 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Ritu Yadav
Owner
1/10
0.7 km away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sangeeta
Owner
1/6
0.7 km away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmBansi Vihar Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Dak Bunglow, Patna

Budh Vihar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Dak Bunglow, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Royal Gayatri Arcade
Property
Dujra Diara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandra Kamla Binay Apartment
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Buddha Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anandpuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prachi Pushpanjali Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Mainpur Diara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Srigobinda Sarojini Anil Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Buddha Colony,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kastcrete Krishna Savitri Gardens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajbansi Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy I Phase II
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankalp Ghosh Enclave
Property
Gardanibagh,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanrachna Krishna Jyoti Heritage
3 BHK Apartment
North Sri Krishna Puri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Glamco Sinha Sadan
3 BHK Apartment
Rajbansi Nagar,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dak Bunglow, Patna

Fraser Road Area
6 people rated this locality
5
4,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Buddha Colony
10,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft