Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Independent Houses for Sale in Danapur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Danapur? Housing.com offers 2+ 2 BHK and 2+ 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Danapur. Choose from 6+ Resale House and 4+ House from Owners in Danapur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Danapur, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Independent House (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.41 Cr
Danapur, Patna
12 BHK Independent House (3100 sq.ft)
₹3.51 Cr
Danapur, Patna
3 BHK Independent House (2552 sq.ft)
₹2.65 Cr
Danapur, Patna
4 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Danapur, Patna
2 BHK Independent House (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Danapur, Patna
10 BHK Independent House (6000 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Danapur, Patna
...Read more
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Ram Jaipal Nagar Bus StopGated Community...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Ram Jaipal Nagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
2d ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/23
New Booking
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
2552 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
NP
Owner
Resale
Dream House
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.41k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St.Francis High School- 1.2 kmShreyas Hospital- 0.1 kmMadhuram- 0.7 kmThe Capital Mall, Nalasopara East- 0.1 km
Housing Partner
Owner
1/9
Resale
Vineet Ishani Enclave
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmHi-Tech Emergency Hospital- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1...+ More
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 6000 Sq.ft 10 BHK Independent House for sale in Danapur for Rs. 90000000
Resale
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago