Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 127

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Danapur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon
1/44
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2031
Updated
3w ago
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
Updated
3w ago
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/37
Zero Brokerage

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
₹42.56 L - 85.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.29 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2028
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Danapur

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
4w ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
4w ago
KC
Kumar Construction
1/34
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur - Khagaul Road

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
KD
Kula Developers Private Limited
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
4w ago
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/22
New Booking
Ambition Paradise
RERA
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.4k/sq.ft
1423 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/27
New Booking
Surya Signature
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1588 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to St. Karen's High SchoolChildren Play Area...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/27
New Booking
Surya Signature
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
1807 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
PV
Prop Ventures
1/23
New Booking
Ashiana Green City Phase 2
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/22
New Booking
Ambition Paradise
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.17k/sq.ft
2112 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyPool FacingEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/22
New Booking
Ambition Paradise
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.38k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Utility ShopsChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.82k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPower BackupLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Aarohi City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/20
New Booking
Aarohi City
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1195 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
1w ago
S
Satyam
1/27
New Booking
Venus Capital Heights
RERA
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
3085 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Railway StationAmphitheatreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/22
New Booking
Universal Green Infra Royal Residency
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.96k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
S
Satyam
1/27
New Booking
Venus Capital Heights
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2304 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
2d ago
S
Satyam
1/25
New Booking
Venus Capital Heights
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
2305 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Khagaul Road Bus StopAmphitheatreGated CommunityOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Aarohi City
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaLift24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
4w ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Danapur, Patna

Mithila Colony
5,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shri Krishna Puram
6,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chanakya Puri
7,103
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RPS More
6,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ramjaipal Nagar
6,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.49%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Danapur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Capital Heights
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Danapur,Patna
1.78 Cr-5.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mundeshwari Megapolis
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
1.05 Cr-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jalalpur City
3 BHK Apartment
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Sheetal Grand Sapphire
3 BHK Apartment
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Expression Exotica
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venus Paradise
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Danapur,Patna
1.06 Cr-3.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aarohi City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
91.5 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R R Meadow View
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
136.23 Cr-419.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Green City Phase 2
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
80.85 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of R N City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Danapur,Patna
44.0 L-83.6 L

Popular Locality for sale around Danapur, Patna

Ram Krishna Puram