Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Haroon Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Haroon Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Haroon Nagar, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shamshul Residency (1396 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Phulwari Sharif, Patna
...Read more
SR
Shamshul Residency

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Haroon Nagar)

DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
1.7 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/9
1.7 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.0 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
3.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLounge Before Wicket- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Haroon Nagar, Patna

Haroon Colony Sector -II
6,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector-1
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Haroon Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Creastate Infrastructure Sabdalpuram
Property
Haroon Nagar,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Haroon Nagar, Patna

Phulwari Sharif
43 people rated this locality
4.89
6,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anisabad
6 people rated this locality
4.75
13,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanaut
5,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jalalpur
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murlichack
2 people rated this locality
5
5,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hadaspura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Tej Pratap Nagar
7,233
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khajpura
1 people rated this locality
5
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nohsa
1 people rated this locality
4
4,867
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gardanibagh
6 people rated this locality
5
6,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft