Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK for sale in Haroon Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Haroon Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Haroon Nagar, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Signature (865 sq.ft)
₹27.7 L - 35.1 L
Phulwari Sharif, Patna
...Read more
AE
AGR Estates

2 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
₹27.68 L - 35.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2016

Nearby Properties Around (Haroon Nagar)

Shivani Sinha
Owner
1/9
4.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Niraj
Owner
1/8
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFa...+ More
SN
Shagufta Nasreen
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 800 - 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
LB
LUCKSTONE BUILDTECH PVT LTD
1/18
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
₹63.6 L - 70.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹78.36 L - 97.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1060 - 1620 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
SI
Soho Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2727 - 4002 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DD
Dynamic Developers
1/11
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anisabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 558 - 899 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
AC
Anuanand Construction Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.9 km away

2 BHK Flat in Anisabad

2 BHK Flat
₹42.41 L - 61.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 922 - 1329 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2016
MB
Mandvi Buildcon
1/15
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anisabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 621 - 1165 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2021
SS
Sai Shrinkhala Developers Private Limited
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anisabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 816 - 1598 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
DI
DPM Infrastructure & Housing Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
₹28.29 L - 31.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹33.45 L - 46.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 943 - 1552 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
AA
Aparna Architect Pvt. Ltd.
1/13
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1020 - 1425 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Mihir
Owner
1/5
1.1 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
686 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Cambridge Public School (C.P.S)- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 kmEvergreen complex- 0.1 km
Madan
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
797 sq.ft
SI
Star India Construction
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anisabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 950 - 1478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
NB
Nagaree Builders And Developers
1/3
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 657 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
MB
Mandvi Buildcon
1/7
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 367 - 940 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
OD
Om Dev Construction Pvt Ltd
1/6
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 62.99 - 79.25 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DH
Dangi Heritage Infratech Private Limited
1/11
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 109 - 568 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
LC
Landmark Constructions Llp
1/12
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 699 - 938 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Haroon Nagar, Patna