Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

2 BHK for sale in Indrapuri, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Indrapuri? Choose from 1+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Indrapuri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Indrapuri, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Zakaria Complex (1792 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Indrapuri, Patna
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Indrapuri, Patna
MS PR Residential (1055 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Indrapuri, Patna
Kamini Constructions Shahid Idris Enclave (1135 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Indrapuri, Patna
...Read more
ZM
Zakaria Muzaffar
Gallery Cover Pic of Zakaria Complex

2 BHK Flat in Indrapuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
MD
MS Developers Patna
Gallery Cover Pic of MS PR Residential

2 BHK Flat in Indrapuri

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Indrapuri)

Shivani Sinha
Owner
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmVishal Mega Mart- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/10
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
Niraj
Owner
1/8
4.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFa...+ More
MM
Mundeshwari Multicon Pvt. Ltd
1/22
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ashiana Digha Road

1 BHK Flat
₹27.76 L - 36.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.8 L - 49.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹50.48 L - 88.08 L
4 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 81.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 694 - 2202 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
Himanshu Shekhar
Owner
1/6
0.4 km away
Verified
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/9
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 7641 - 10689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
SE
Sidhanta Estate Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ashiana Digha Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 848 - 1074 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2019
Farha Ahmad
Owner
1/16
0.6 km away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
SD
Sai Developers Patna
1/2
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 408 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
JN
Jai Niwas Constructions
1/3
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 178 - 1540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2020
VH
Vamika Homes Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 555 - 934 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2029
GE
Gayatri Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/2
0.8 km away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villa,Flats in Sheikhpura

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 837 - 1270 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2020
VH
Vamika Homes Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bailey Road

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 612 - 913 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
SI
Saudarsh Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheikhpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 6437 - 9861 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AE
Ashirwad Engicon Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheikhpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2021
RI
Ramesth Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
1/11
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sheikhpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 149 - 937 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2022
SK
SHYAM KANTI ENCLAVE
1/11
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khajpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 673 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
Kautilya
Owner
1/22
1.0 km away
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmBiryani Mahal- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
MB
Modern Bath Private Limited
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Samanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 955 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
WB
Winsome Builders Group
1/2
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 910 - 2660 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Indrapuri, Patna

MLA Colony
6,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raja Bazar
6,790
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Indrapuri, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Sarvodaya Shree Jagdish Apartment
Property
Indrapuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Muskan Sarjoo Residency
Property
Indrapuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patliputra Heritage Homes Manju Vatika
Property
Indrapuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS PR Residential
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Indrapuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Palace
Property
Indrapuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Emarat Pristine Palace
3 BHK Apartment
Indrapuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Muskan Mira Complex
Property
Indrapuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehanam Construction Asif Mansion
Property
Indrapuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eastern Estate Construction Sushma
Property
Indrapuri,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mode Param Smriti
Property
Indrapuri,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Indrapuri, Patna