Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kankarbagh, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Satyam
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1651 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mediversal Multi Super Specialty HospitalClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 KankarbaghLift
Updated
3w ago
RC
Raj Construction
1/11

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kankarbagh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
Updated
4w ago
RP
Royal Premium Developers
1/4

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankarbagh

2 BHK Flat
₹86.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030