Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

Independent Houses for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Buying an Independent House in Kankarbagh? Housing.com offers 2+ 4 BHK and 1+ 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Kankarbagh. Choose from 12+ Resale House and 6+ House from Owners in Kankarbagh. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top Independent Houses for Sale in Kankarbagh, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
10 BHK Independent House (2000 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Hanuman Nagar, Patna
4 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
9 BHK Independent House (1750 sq.ft)
₹3.25 Cr
Hanuman Nagar, Patna
10 BHK Independent House (4500 sq.ft)
₹11.0 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
10 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹8.2 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
4 BHK Independent House (7000 sq.ft)
₹7.75 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
11 BHK Independent House (4050 sq.ft)
₹12.0 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
10 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
7 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹6.5 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
3 BHK Independent House (1361 sq.ft)
₹2.55 Cr
Kankarbagh, Patna
...Read more
AP
Aashirvaad Property
Resale
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.64k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/3
Resale
₹11.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/2
Resale
₹8.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
Sadanand Singh
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹12.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.63k/sq.ft
4050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingIntercomSports FacilityKids Area
Updated
5d ago
Shailesh Sinha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 7 BHK Independent House for sale in Kankarbagh for Rs. 65000000
Resale
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.21k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 km ...+ More
Piyush
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 8 BHK Independent House for sale in Kankarbagh for Rs. 40000000
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft