Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

RERA Certified Projects in Keshri Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
OI
ORB Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Keshri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
AA
Apna Awas Construction
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Keshri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2025
Updated
4w ago
OS
Om Sai Engicon Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2019
OI
ORB Infrastructure Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Orb Shree Ganesh Astha Enclave

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Keshri Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
BM
Bharti Mertiya Infra Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharti Satyam Shivam Sundaram

2 BHK Flat in Keshri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2026
Updated
4w ago
SB
Satyaja Buildcon Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Satyaja Rajendra Enclave

3 BHK Flat in Keshri Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2019

Nearby Properties Around (Keshri Nagar)

SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
3.9 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
Niraj
Owner
1/8
6.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFa...+ More
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
6.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 4591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
PV
Prop Ventures
1/23
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1531 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
SB
Sadhavi Builders Private Limited
1/7
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 917 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
MB
Maa Bhawani Buildcon
1/8
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 833 - 962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2023
DC
Disha Construction Patna
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 985 - 1790 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AA
Apna Awas Construction
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Patliputra Colony

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 746 - 951 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
DA
Dynamic Awas Private Limited
1/12
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 679 - 868 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2026
M
Meridian Construction India Ltd
1/2
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in North Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 960 - 1455 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SH
Sanrachna Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/12
0.7 km away

2 BHK Flat in North Shastri Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 445 - 725 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
SC
Sumanglam Construction