Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 443

Resale properties in Lekha Nagar, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
AARTHIK HOUSING LTD
Owner
1/5
1.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
1.16 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
1.3 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/18
1.16 km away
Resale
Sai Palazzo
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/3
1.33 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
3135 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/12
3.62 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/30
1.3 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.17k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/11
1.49 km away
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundRecently Renovated
Updated
2w ago
Niraj
Owner
1/8
4.16 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Niwas Vidya Radha Villa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/7
2.98 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/4
1.16 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.49k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Tribhuvan MoreLift
Updated
2w ago
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
1/4
4.64 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Kumar Shubhangam
Owner
1/9
5.11 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
2.23 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/7
2.81 km away
Resale
Mundeshwari Bailey Greens
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/4
1.66 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/3
4.17 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.99k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
1w ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/6
3.26 km away
Resale
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Jayprakash Narayan International...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LH
Lucky Home To Let Services Patna
1/27
2.92 km away
Verified
Resale
GenX Landmark
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to St. Karen's High School
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/3
3.31 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Imam Khan
Owner
1/12
4.64 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 kmHotel Picnic Garden- 0.1 km ...+ More
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/15
6.02 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/2
6.19 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Baba Chowk Bus Stand
Updated
1w ago
Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
5.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
3.82 km away
Resale
Sai Shree Balajee Tilkunwar Residency
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.35k/sq.ft
958 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
2.42 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mother International Academy- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmShiva Chhappan Bhog- 0.1 kmR C Western Mall- 0.1 km
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/13
3.13 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹83.64 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1394 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RD
Realtor Diksha
Locality Champion
1/6
4.63 km away
Resale
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.11k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pin...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Lekha Nagar, Patna

5,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Lekha Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of  Sai Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lekha Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Muskan Shailendra Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lekha Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Abhigyan Birbanna Kothi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lekha Nagar,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lekha Nagar, Patna

Khagaul
15 people rated this locality
4.92
7,430
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.9%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,590
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,748
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murlichack
2 people rated this locality
5
5,667
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Danapur
44 people rated this locality
4.5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Phulwari Sharif
43 people rated this locality
4.89
6,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.36%
Rise in last 1 Year