Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Lodipur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹34.04 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹22.52 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School, Patna- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentr...+ More
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹30.15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹50.4 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹37.82 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹38.68 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹29.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹32.99 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹26.61 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4d ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/3
New Booking
₹32.25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹25.32 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹25.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/5
New Booking
₹25.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹25.26 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹47.98 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹26.39 L
Avg. price: ₹2.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹28.58 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/6
New Booking
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.45k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
OG
Orchard Green Home
1/4
New Booking
₹25.21 L
Avg. price: ₹2.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Lodipur, Patna

Old Jakkanpur
11,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rajapur
4,615
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Raja Ji Salai
5,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
11,028
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Lodipur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Vasudha Gangeshwari Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Lodipur, Patna

Chajju Bagh
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Mohammadpur Urf Chainpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Buddha Colony
10,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kidwaipuri
10,687
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.62%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kadamkuan
7 people rated this locality
4.93
6,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Fraser Road Area
6 people rated this locality
5
4,849
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dujra Diara
15,882
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nageshwar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.