Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1362

3 BHK for sale in Muradpur, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Muradpur? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Muradpur, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1515 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Budh Vihar, Fraser Road Area
3 BHK Flat (1385 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Sri Krishna Nagar, Mainpur Diara
Venus Capital Heights (1723 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Danapur, Patna
The Great Ashoka City (1335 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Deedarganj, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1538 sq.ft)
₹74.2 L
Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1398 sq.ft)
₹67.9 L
Ramkrishan Nagar, Patna
Sunrise Ashoka Complex (630 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Rukanpura, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1440 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kothwan, Mustafapur
3 BHK Flat (1525 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Shastri Nagar, Patna
3 BHK Flat (1565 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Adarsh Colony, North Shastri Nagar
...Read more
M R I Khan
Owner
1/17
1.39 km away
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2d ago
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/3
1.61 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
10.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
4w ago
AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
8.25 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Deedarganj, Patna

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3w ago
M
Madan
1/19
4.21 km away
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹74.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft
1538 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
M
Madan
1/19
4.21 km away
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹67.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
1398 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
7.06 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
6d ago
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
9.36 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Mukesh Tiwary
Owner
1/5
4.79 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
S
Satyam
1/8
4.11 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
10.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
AA
Apna Ashiana Homes
1/12
8.31 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
8.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
M
Madan
1/19
4.21 km away
New Booking
Winsome Rajeshwar Enclave
RERA
₹66.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.95k/sq.ft
959 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/27
9.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
MD
MTATHAGAT DEVELOPERS PVT LTD
1/5
4.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in North Shastri Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
R
Ravi
1/6
5.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play AreaOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/16
6.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Ashiana Digha Road, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹67.93 L - 74.07 L
3 BHK Flat
₹67.52 L - 1.01 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹88.02 L - 88.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/5
8.52 km away
New Booking
₹94 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
9.21 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/7
9.23 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1448 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
10.25 km away
New Booking
₹95.9 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1476 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
M
Madan
5.49 km away
New Booking
Sai Lalji Avenue
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.36k/sq.ft
1376 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
EH
Earth Homes
1/39
2.54 km away
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Udayan Hospital
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/7
8.07 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹79.8 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/13
5.68 km away
New Booking
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹5.86k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Beur More Bus StopLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
1.83 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPark Facing
AB
ASHIANA BUILDCON PVT LTD
1/19
9.11 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

3 BHK Flat
₹84.9 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
9.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/29
8.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sampatchak, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Muradpur, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Hira The Crown
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Muradpur,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of White Gokul Dhaam
Property
Muradpur,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Muradpur, Patna

Mohammadpur Urf Chainpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Buddha Colony
10,532
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kadamkuan
7 people rated this locality
4.93
6,831
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lodipur
4 people rated this locality