IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT1/24New Booking2 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar, Paijawa, Patna Sai Shree Balajee Platinum RERA₹90.2 LAvg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft957 sq.ftBuiltup area31st Mar, 2027Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftChildren Play Area Updated 3w agoContact
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT1/25New Booking2 BHK Flat in Narayan Nagar, Paijawa, Patna Star Galaxy 1 Phase II RERA₹80.2 LAvg. price: ₹10.67k/sq.ft751 sq.ftBuiltup area31st May, 2027Possession status Amenities: Parking Updated 3w agoContact
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd1/21Star Galaxy Phase 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Paijawa 2 BHK Flat₹64.67 L - 77.35 L3 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr - 1.01 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd1/20Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy RERA2 BHK Flat in Paijawa 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd1/14Sai Shree Balajee Platinum RERA2 BHK Flat in Paijawa 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.51 CrPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Sai Shree Balajee Homes Pvt Ltd1/20Sai Shree Balajee Star Galaxy Phase 1 RERA2 BHK Flat in Paijawa 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2023Contact
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited1/253.5 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Great Ashoka City RERA2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj 2.5 BHK Flat₹86.78 L - 89.38 L3 BHK Flat₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr5 BHK Flat₹1.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd1/331.6 kms awayMaurya Rangeeta City RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Deedarganj 2 BHK Flat₹44.66 L - 53.46 L3 BHK Flat₹69.36 L - 74.8 LAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1360 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
RahulOwner1/32.6 kms away2 BHK Independent House in Maruf Ganj, Patna ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft408 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 kmContact
AIAbode Infrastructure1/32.8 kms awayAbode Winsome Shakti RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 566 - 803 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023Contact
SISkywalk Infrastructure Pvt Ltd2.8 kms awaySkywalk Renu Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 608 - 1254 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023Contact
Omm Realtors Pvt Ltd1/162.9 kms awayOmm Shyam Shanti Estates RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa 2 BHK Flat₹62.43 L - 68.96 L3 BHK Flat₹82.39 L - 1.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1135 - 2039 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027Contact
MDMaa Devrani Engicon Private Limited1/63.0 kms awayMaa Farmview Heights RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 699 - 951 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030Contact
RCRudra Constructions Patna1/63.0 kms awayRudra M K Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1025 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025Contact
SMSri Mateshwari Constructions 1/43.2 kms awaySri Ramdeo Mateshwari Complex RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Paijawa 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 403 - 897 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
HCHRB Construtions1/23.2 kms awayHRB Sahdeo Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur Khidki 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 654 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024Contact
MIMahanagar Infracon Pvt Ltd1/84.0 kms awayMahanagar Shakuntala Ramlakhan Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 798 - 937 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023Contact
UBUmeed Builder Constructor Private Limited1/114.3 kms awayUmeed Nagar Township RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Ranipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on Request4 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1172 - 1956 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
AnimeshOwner1/24.5 kms away2 BHK Flat in Patna City, Sadikpur, Patna ₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft1200 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jesus And Mary Academy- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmV-Mart - Patna City- 0.1 kmContact
SLSky Line Construction And Developers1/54.5 kms awaySky Line Zafar Mansion 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ranipur 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 758 - 845 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2021Contact