Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move-In Projects in Neoraganj, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Agrani Homes Real Marketing Pvt Ltd
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Neoraganj, Patna

2 BHK Villa
₹18.2 L - 21.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹24 L - 38.94 L
4 BHK Villa
₹40.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Neoraganj)

PH
Pacific Homes Garden
1/11
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivala Par, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1032 - 1458 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
CI
Casa Indian Home
1/7
1.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shivala Par, Patna

2000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
Avg. Price: ₹750.0/sq.ft
AA
A and S Home
1/8
1.8 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Shivala Par, Patna

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1286 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
RR
Realize Realcon
1/5
1.8 kms away

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Shivala Par, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 453 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
DS
Direct Sell Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.0 kms away

3, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Villas in Shivala Par, Patna

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1075 - 2250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
GI
Goal Infratech Pvt Ltd
1/9
2.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Baluwa, Patna

800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
AC
Adorn Construction
1/12
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Baluwa, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 428 - 937 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
DH
Dream Homes Creation Private Limited
3.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khagaul, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 700 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
AH
Agrani Homes
1/4
3.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khagaul, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 648 - 972 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
WB
Winsome Builders Group
1/4
3.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khagaul, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 621 - 883 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SH
SLNB Homes
1/3
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Khagaul, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1462 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
AH
Aarthik Housing Ltd
1/18
4.3 kms away

3 BHK Duplex in Khagaul, Patna

3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1200 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
MB
Malka Builders Private Limited
1/11
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khagaul, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 624 - 788 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2023
AR
Aarthik Real Estate Development Ltd
1/13
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Khagaul, Patna

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 945 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2022
RI
Rudraksha Infrastructure
1/2
4.5 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khagaul, Patna

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 539 - 797 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
AR
Aarthik Real Estate Development Ltd
1/9
4.5 kms away

2 BHK Villa in Muhammadpur Korji, Patna

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
AH
Abhi Homes Pvt Ltd
1/13
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Danapur, Bihar

2 BHK Flat
₹24.42 L - 29.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.2 L - 41.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 872 - 1469 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
BI
Bhagwat Infra Developers Private Limited
1/23
4.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khagaul, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 771 - 905 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SC
Saakaar Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/29
4.9 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Jamsaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹84.02 L - 94.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 4178 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
BI
Bhawani Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/5
5.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jamsaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 665 - 846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Neoraganj, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Agrani Bob City
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Neoraganj,Patna
18.2 L-40.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Neoraganj, Patna

Shivala Par
2 people rated this locality
5
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Rewa
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hathia Kandh
2,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhusaula Danapur Chak
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Ashopur
3,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bela
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Babakkarpur
7,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Makhdumpur
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Lekha Nagar
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Muhammadpur Korji
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.