Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 374

Resale properties in Neoraganj, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Imam Khan
Owner
1/12
1.38 km away
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Tribhuvan School- 0.1 kmDhamma Superspeciality Hospital, Phulwari Sharif, Patna- 0.1 kmHotel Picnic Garden- 0.1 km ...+ More
Rakesh Kumar
Owner
1/4
1.38 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
2w ago
AARTHIK HOUSING LTD
Owner
1/5
5.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
Abhishek Kumar Giri
Owner
1/7
9.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Swaraj Homes Magadh Apartment
₹19.8 L
Avg. price: ₹1.65k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivekanand School- 0.1 kmMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali- 0.1 kmVaishali Metro Station- 3.2 kmMahagun Saro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Sunny
Owner
1/13
3.14 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Kumar Shubhangam
Owner
1/9
10.43 km away
Verified
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/12
7.99 km away
Verified
Resale
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1325 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
Sahalendra Kumar
Owner
1/7
6.3 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
East And West High School (Bela,Patna)- 0.1 kmWings Cafe & Family Restaurant- 9.2 kmAhiyapur Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Niraj
Owner
1/8
7.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Niwas Vidya Radha Villa
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
6.96 km away
Resale
Kashyap Green City
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
4w ago
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/7
7.32 km away
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
KS
Kaushal Singh (broker)
1/6
7.68 km away
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLift24*7 Security
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/6
9.57 km away
Resale
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.86k/sq.ft
2586 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Apurva Prakash
Owner
1/24
6.18 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aastik Sai Vatika Phool Kunwar Palace
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Lucy
Owner
1/9
10.15 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹22.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenGated Community
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/7
7.5 km away
Resale
Mundeshwari Bailey Greens
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationSmart HomeOpen Space Around
Updated
1w ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/7
6.39 km away
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingCorner PropertySwimming Pool
Updated
3d ago
RM
Ritesh Mishra
1/3
10.13 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.99k/sq.ft
1701 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Updated
6d ago
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/5
10.23 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingFalse Ceiling
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/22
6.8 km away
Resale
Sunrise Sunhari Palace
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Updated
2d ago
RB
Realty Bihar
1/3
9.57 km away
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
2722 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmP&M Mal...+ More
AP
Aashirvaad Property
1/3
7.05 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.16k/sq.ft
3135 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
RN
Raconns Nexus Construction Pvt Ltd
1/6
8.79 km away
Resale
₹80.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, PatnaLiftPower Backup
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/6
8.09 km away
Resale
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.32k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Jayprakash Narayan International...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IP
IDEAL PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
1/18
6.46 km away
Resale
Sai Palazzo
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupGymnasium
LH
Lucky Home To Let Services Patna
1/27
7.08 km away
Verified
Resale
GenX Landmark
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to St. Karen's High School
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/14
6.72 km away
Resale
Sai Vikash Signature Square
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
NAVJYOTI DIGITAL SERVICES PVT LTD
Owner
1/3
7.29 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹99.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Neoraganj, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Agrani Bob City
2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Neoraganj,Patna
18.2 L-40.9 L

Popular Locality for sale around Neoraganj, Patna

Shivala Par
2 people rated this locality
5
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
2,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
3,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,862
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.