Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

RERA Certified Projects in Nohsa, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
SC
Shreeya Construction Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nohsa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2029
AI
Alaska Imaarat International Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nohsa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1d ago
SC
Shafaf Construction Pvt Ltd
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nohsa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022
PS
Peace S Square Buildtech
Gallery Cover Pic of Peace Ramanand Complex

3 BHK Flat in Nohsa

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2026
MH
Metroplex Homes Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Metroplex Ram Jiwan Apartment

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nohsa

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Nohsa)

Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
3.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Mauza Khajpura, Patna- 0.1 ...+ More
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
4.8 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
PV
Prop Ventures
1/25
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
VS
Venus Star Construction Pvt Ltd
1/33
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Danapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 2.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 5.51 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹5.42 Cr - 5.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.33 K - 12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1723 - 4591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
Niraj
Owner
1/8
7.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Hospital | Best Hospital in Patna- 0.1 kmLa Pino'z Pizza - Saguna more- 0.1 kmFa...+ More
AO
A One Builders Developers
1/5
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1054 - 1815 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
BC
Besta Construction Opc Pvt Ltd
1/4
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 522 - 660 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AH
Astha Homes
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

2 BHK Flat
₹42.75 L - 46.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.64 L - 64.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 855 - 1293 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2021
SI
SN Infracon Private Limited
1/6
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1590 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
IS
Icreau Solutions India Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Phulwari Sharif

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 530 - 906 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
KH
Kumar Heights Venture Private Limited
1/12
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Khagaul

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1172 - 1844 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
NS
Nine Shape Homes Private Limited
1/5
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gorgawan

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request