More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Purnendu Nagar, Anisabad, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Purnendu Nagar? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Purnendu Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Purnendu Nagar, Anisabad, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mandvi Bhavya Vatika (621 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anisabad, Patna
Anuanand Sai Residency (922 sq.ft)
₹42.41 L - 61.13 L
Anisabad, Patna
Dynamic Arun Vatika (558 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anisabad, Patna
Sai Shrinkhala Shubhs Prabhu Complex (816 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Anisabad, Patna
...Read more
MB
Mandvi Buildcon
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anisabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
Updated
3w ago
AC
Anuanand Construction Pvt Ltd
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Anisabad

2 BHK Flat
₹42.41 L - 61.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
DD
Dynamic Developers
1/11

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anisabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sai Shrinkhala Developers Private Limited
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anisabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2022

Nearby Properties Around (Purnendu Nagar)

DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.5 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/9
2.5 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.6 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopClose to Metro StationLift
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Rukunpura Bus StopLiftPower Backup
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/16
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Pranav Chaudhary
Owner
1/25
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.68k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmFashion Factory- 0.1 km
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/10
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Rukanpura

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1683 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/5
4.7 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹92.34 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Earthquake ResistantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹93.96 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaEarthquake Resistant
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/6
4.7 kms away
₹87.48 L
Avg. price: ₹7.51k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaFire Fighting System
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Purnendu Nagar, Patna

Ali Nagar Colony
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Police Colony
8,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Purnendu Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Down Town 2
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anisabad,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mani Om Palace
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anisabad,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Saeban Shanti Complex
Property
Anisabad,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum S S Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
63.6 L-97.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Arcadia J B Enclave
Property
Anisabad,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kantyan Rama Heritage
Property
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Mahadev Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
84.99 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shrishty Gold Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Ramashram Complex
3 BHK Apartment
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ayodhya Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Phulwari Sharif,Patna
84.9 L-1.19 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Purnendu Nagar, Patna

Anisabad
6 people rated this locality
4.75
13,062
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Haroon Nagar
6,245
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phulwari Sharif
43 people rated this locality