More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Patna - Page 6

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Rajendra Nagar? Housing.com offers 20+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 13+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Rajendra Nagar. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 4+ Resale Projects and 3+ Owner Properties for sale in Rajendra Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Rajendra Nagar)

AA
Aparna Architect and Engicons Private Limited
1/25
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Deedarganj, Patna

2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.78 L - 89.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1335 - 2490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
JE
Jeevan Engicon Private Limited
1/5
0.5 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bhikhana Pahari, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1062 - 1304 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
MC
Medhatiya Construction Company Private Limited
1/13
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Bahadurpur, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1195 - 1864 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2030
RP
Royal Premium Developers
1/4
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankarbagh, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹86.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftSizes: 718 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
E
Enclave
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohanipur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 923 - 1050 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
Manish Anand
Owner
1/3
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Litera Valley School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
SA
Sai Ashray Nirman India Private Limited
1/2
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Machhua Toli, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 620 - 810 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
AH
Aradhana Homes PVT LTD
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dujra Diara, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 655 - 755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
MS
Metro Sky Construction Pvt Ltd
1/5
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dujra Diara, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 850 - 8952 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
HP
Hira Panna Infra Projects LLP
1/3
0.9 km away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Muradpur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 819 - 2461 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Raja Sharma
1/3
1.0 km away
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.6 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza | Ka...+ More
TB
Technoculture Building Centre Private Limited
1/10
1.1 kms away

2, 4 BHK Villas in Rampur, Patna

2 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 525 - 940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024
Soniya Singh
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Karen's High School- 0.1 kmParas HMRI Patna- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.4 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
Ashu Kr
Owner
1.2 kms away
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹557.00/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
P.N. Anglo Sanskrit Secondary School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmCentro Mall- 0.1 km
Sumit
Owner
1/20
1.2 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Litera Valley School- 0.1 kmJay Prabha Medanta Super Specialty Hospital, Patna- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmReliance c...+ More
KB
Kumar Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/8
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chitragupta Nagar, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1074 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
SV
Shree Vasi Homes Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chitragupta Nagar, Patna

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 768 - 1138 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
Usha SIngh
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
7000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmMediversal Multi Super Specialty Hospital- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh-...+ More
CP
Cratus Paraak Infra LLP
1/10
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kankarbagh, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2236 - 4318 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SB
Shri Balajee Nest Builder
1/2
1.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bankman Colony, Patna

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 849 - 1000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rajendra Nagar, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Astara Residences
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jgs Pristine
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apogee Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Awas Construction Singheshwar Place
Property
Rajendra Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Apna Awas Construction Akrati Heights
Property
Rajendra Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanhit Infra Developers Private Limited S n Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Sai Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajendra Nagar,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pyramid Eastern Court