Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 589

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rewa, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Rewa? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Rewa, Patna - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1034 sq.ft)
₹67.2 L
Kothwan, Mustafapur
2 BHK Flat (1105 sq.ft)
₹66.3 L
Jamsaut
Maurya Grand City (1083 sq.ft)
₹70 L - 77.6 L
Danapur, Patna
R N City (570 sq.ft)
₹44 L - 60.5 L
Danapur, Patna
Aarohi City (1220 sq.ft)
₹91.5 L
Danapur, Patna
GBN Kusum Raj Residency (587 sq.ft)
₹63.3 L - 69.1 L
Danapur, Patna
AJAY CITY (1082 sq.ft)
₹73.6 L - 83.2 L
Danapur, Patna
Kirti Raman Residency (875 sq.ft)
₹56.9 L - 1.1 Cr
Danapur, Patna
Satyamev Heights (1065 sq.ft)
₹60.7 L - 71.1 L
Ram Krishna Puram, Patna
Lalmati Damas Palace (1201 sq.ft)
₹72.1 L
Dhanaut, Patna
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
8.05 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallPower BackupChildren Play Area
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/6
6.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹66.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
MV
Maurya Vihar Builders And Construction Pvt Ltd
1/20
6.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹70.01 L - 77.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.9 L - 95.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2032
Updated
1d ago
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/15
6.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 60.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.38 L - 83.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
AH
Aarohi Homes
1/23
10.01 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹91.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
4w ago
IA
Individual Agent
1/29
9.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹30.52 L - 46.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.34 L - 69.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.7 L - 96.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sai Sampann Infra LLP
1/28
7.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹73.58 L - 83.16 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹73.98 L - 83.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.24 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
KS
Kirti Sagar Construction Pvt Ltd
1/30
7.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹56.88 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹91.97 L - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SG
SATYAMEV GROUP
1/28
6.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ram Krishna Puram, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹60.7 L - 71.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DH
DAMAS HOMES CREATION PVT LTD
1/7
9.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹72.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 99.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/8
6.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.4 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/23
6.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jamsaut, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
SO
Shree Om Sai Group
1/29
7.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹61.16 L - 77.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.16 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/17
10.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rukanpura, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹53.55 L - 56.87 L
2 BHK Flat
₹77.78 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
Updated
3d ago
NI
Nesh India Infrastructure Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
6.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
Updated
3w ago
GM
Gulabi Mega Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/16
8.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

1 BHK Flat
₹38.07 L - 49.97 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.48 L - 76.63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.35 L - 1.15 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
FC
Flourish Capital and Manag Cons Pvt Ltd
1/12
10.18 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Phulwari Sharif, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹64.26 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 99.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2025
SS
Sunrise Sai Developer
1/22
9.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rukanpura, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹92.45 L - 1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3d ago
KB
Kameshwar Buildcon Private Limited
1/21
8.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Danapur, Patna

2 BHK Flat
₹62.73 L - 68.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
Locality Champion
1/6
6.78 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
S
Satyam
1/16
7.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shriniwas Kuber Residency
RERA
₹71.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Karen's High SchoolLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R V PRATAP
Owner
1/2
7.53 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹6.03k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1d ago
PI
PRAKHAR INFRACITY
9.63 km away
New Booking
₹94.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1721 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/29
8.06 km away
New Booking
₹69.7 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
R
Ravi
1/31
5.62 km away
New Booking
Saakaar Aqua City
RERA
₹84.14 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PV
Prop Ventures
1/4
6.81 km away
New Booking
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
5d ago
SA
Shree Ajitesh
Locality Champion
1/12
6.35 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Ravi
1/28
6.77 km away
New Booking
Sai Creative Enclave
RERA
₹55.6 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
JH
Jagriti Homes Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/20
8.06 km away
New Booking
₹67.2 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1034 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaCommunity Hall
Niraj
Owner
1/8
7.49 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Aditya Niwas Vidya Radha Villa
RERA
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹8.51k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rewa, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Iyom Meera Iyom Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rewa,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hausline City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rewa,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rewa, Patna

3,166
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Shivala Par
2 people rated this locality
5
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanhauli
5 people rated this locality
5
4,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,856
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Danapur
44 people rated this locality
4.5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bihta
11 people rated this locality
4.61
3,704
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.99%
Fall in last 1 Year
Phulwari Sharif
43 people rated this locality
4.89
6,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.36%
Rise in last 1 Year