Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Ready to Move Properties in Sampatchak, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/18
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹955.00/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center- 0.1 kmShama Dhaba Special Mura...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹40.00/sq.ft
74855 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmFord Hospital and Research Center Pvt. Ltd.- 0.1 kmZaika Hut fami...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
New Booking
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/6
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.05k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/7
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/10
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/13
New Booking
Shravani Enclave
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmRidhi Care Hospital- 0.6 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0.7 km...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/8
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/2
New Booking
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.63k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/8
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/25
New Booking
Ujjwal City
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/7
New Booking
Vibhash Param Anand Residency
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmRidhi Care Hospital- 0.1 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0.1 km  •...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/15
New Booking
Shravani Enclave
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
8400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmRidhi Care Hospital- 0.6 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0.7 km  •...+ More
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/24
New Booking
Ujjwal City
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/3
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1220 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/10
New Booking
Jai Maa Vandivashni Aradhya Enclave Phase 1
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1202 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Usha Martin World School- 0.1 kmRidhi Care Hospital- 0.5 kmZaika Hut family restaurant- 0.6 km  •...+ More
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/7
New Booking
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/4
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
New Booking
₹25.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/11
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/14
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/23
New Booking
Ujjwal City
RERA
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/18
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/22
New Booking
Sampatchak Green City
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BP
Bihari Property And Construction
1/2
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.61k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
M
Madhusudanhighschool54
1/5
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sampatchak, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Ujjwal City
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sampatchak,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hastinapur Dinesh
3 BHK Apartment
Sampatchak,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sampatchak,Patna
36.7 L-57.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravani Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Sampatchak,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhash Param Anand Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sampatchak,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bigrahpuram B S Hitech Apartment
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sampatchak,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Soumyvinayak Usha Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sampatchak,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Maa Vandivashni Aradhya Enclave Phase 1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sampatchak,Patna
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Sampatchak Green City
Residential Plots
Sampatchak,Patna
25.0 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lokankara Usha Villa
1, 2, 3 BHK Villas
Sampatchak,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sampatchak, Patna

Abdullah Chak Gaon
5,200
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chainpura
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Udaini
3,920
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanauji Kachuara
3,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar