Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Sampatchak, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/40
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹38.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/26
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/17
New Booking
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftEarthquake ResistantFire Fighting System
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/31
New Booking
₹53.75 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/39
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/17
New Booking
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.97k/sq.ft
1436 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationCommunity HallEarthquake Resistant
Updated
2w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/37
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to TempleLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/40
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹39.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.03k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Metro StationPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/62
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹38.58 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationFire Fighting System
Updated
6d ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/56
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.99k/sq.ft
1303 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/48
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹37.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/21
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/43
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.08k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/35
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/26
New Booking
₹38.4 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
932 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Metro StationClose to Temple
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/34
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Metro StationPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
Updated
3w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/40
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.02k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationLiftChildren Play AreaFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/22
New Booking
₹56.7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1419 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Metro StationLiftEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
LB
LAKSHYA BHARTI INFRA CORPORATION LTD
1/40
New Booking
Global Tower
RERA
₹36.72 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
918 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
1w ago
LB
Lakshya Bharti Global Infra Corporation Ltd
1/29

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak

2 BHK Flat
₹36.7 L - 39.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 57.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
BH
B.S HITECH APARTMENT
1/3

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
VB
Vibhash Buildtech India Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Vibhash Param Anand Residency

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SC
Soumyvinayak Construction Pvt.Ltd
Gallery Cover Pic of Soumyvinayak Usha Residency

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sampatchak

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Sampatchak, Patna