Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sipara, Patna

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sipara)

Jasvinder Singh Arora
Owner
1/13
4.3 kms away
Verified
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D A V Public School- 0.1 kmJyoti Punj Hospital- 0.1 kmHarilal's- 0.1 kmP&M Mall- 0.1 km
SAJI DENIAL
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Chhoti Pahari for Rs. 4000000
6.7 kms away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DR. G.L. DUTTA D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmBig Apollo Spectra Hospitals- 0.5 kmDomino's Pizza - Kankarbagh- 0.1 kmV-Mar...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Sipara, Patna

Dasratha
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
West Ram Krishna Nagar
5,795
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Etwarpur
7,678
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Adarsh Nagar
6,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Sipara, Patna

Gallery Cover Pic of Anshul 7 Planet
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrani Galaxy
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chaurasia Jagat Prasad Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Magadh Vijay Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Agrani SBI township
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Quantum DNR Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
33.6 L-54.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Ram Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kavita Savitri Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samriddhi Karuna Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sipara,Patna
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sipara, Patna

Paithani Nathupur
9,090
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahavir Nagar
2 people rated this locality
5
7,431
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sadhnapuri
1 people rated this locality
5
4,887
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aitwarpur Village
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.