More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 228

Flats for Sale in Puliampatti, Pollachi - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Puliampatti? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Puliampatti. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Puliampatti, Pollachi - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
3 BHK Independent House (2500 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Mahalingapuram, Pollachi
Residential Plot (650 sq.ft)
₹6.6 L
Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
3 BHK Independent House (2100 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹4.25 L
Periya Negamam, Pollachi
Residential Plot (435 sq.ft)
₹3.25 L
Annamalai Nagar, Makkinampatti
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Palakkad, Pollachi
2 BHK Independent House (725 sq.ft)
₹30.0 L
Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
1 BHK Independent House (600 sq.ft)
₹19.0 L
Periya Negamam, Pollachi
1 BHK Villa (970 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Achipatti, Pollachi
...Read more
Vipin
Owner
650 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
9.62 km away
Resale
₹6.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.01k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- 0.1 kmCheran Nagar Bus St...+ More
Updated
4d ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
2.59 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Malig...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dinesh
Owner
1/9
0.89 km away
Resale
Sakthi Garden
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
4d ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
1/5
9.97 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/5
13.97 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopNatural Light
Updated
2d ago
Sampath
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 970 Sq.ft 1 BHK Villa for sale in Achipatti for Rs. 4000000
5.12 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMan...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
1/5
2.21 km away
New Booking
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
KSR Properties
1/5
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹730.00/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Murugesan Dr
Owner
1/2
0.89 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/4
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Arathana HospitalGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Senthil Kumar
Owner
1/4
2.81 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹5.5 L
Avg. price: ₹366.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/8
4.55 km away
New Booking
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Bus Stop
Alan Shibu
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Palakkad for Rs. 2000000
1.85 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Puliampatti

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Emerald Enclave
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
Owner
39080 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Mahalingapuram, Pollachi
1.29 km away
Resale
₹3.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.00/sq.ft
39080 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vadivelkumar
Owner
1/5
2.74 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Sasi
1/5
9.97 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
452 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/5
1.29 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
2d ago
Annagiri
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Makkinampatti, Pollachi
1.79 km away
Resale
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹480.00/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.8 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Malig...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Puliampatti, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marapettai,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Crown
Property
Krishnarayapuram,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari A Royal Nest
Property
Kinathukadavu,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chendur Avenue
Property
Anaimalai,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Puliampatti, Pollachi

4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakkad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year