More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Puliampatti, Pollachi - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Puliampatti? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Puliampatti. 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Puliampatti)

JH
JMJ Housing Ltd
1/2
0.5 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Mahalingapuram, Pollachi

600 sq.ft Plot
₹34.48 L
1488 sq.ft Plot
₹85.49 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹86.2 L
2188 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2600 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
4400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
MUHAMMED RASHID
Owner
0.6 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Dinesh
Owner
1/9
0.9 km away
RERA
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Murugesan Dr
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
2650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Soundaiyan
Owner
1/3
1.0 km away
₹72.35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.45k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
TMT.RUKMANIAMMAL SCHOOL- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
Krishna Prasad
Owner
1/7
1.1 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.38k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Gokul
Owner
1.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.31k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
SL
Sun Landmarks and Housing
1/9
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

825 sq.ft Plot
₹15.68 L
3041 sq.ft Plot
₹57.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Syed Mohamed
Owner
1/2
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Eswar Academy- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 2.9 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0.1 km
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/21
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

10738 sq.ft Plot
₹68.72 L
10944 sq.ft Plot
₹69.06 L
13846 sq.ft Plot
₹87.37 L
13878 sq.ft Plot
₹87.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹640.0/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2025
SC
SOWBHAKYA CITY DEVELOPERS PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
1.2 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

1345 sq.ft Plot
₹18.52 L
1349 sq.ft Plot
₹18.58 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹18.62 L
1355 sq.ft Plot
₹18.67 L
1359 sq.ft Plot
₹18.71 L
1362 sq.ft Plot
₹18.75 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹19.13 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹19.27 L
1408 sq.ft Plot
₹19.39 L
1584 sq.ft Plot
₹21.82 L
1588 sq.ft Plot
₹21.87 L
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹24.4 L
1786 sq.ft Plot
₹24.59 L
1794 sq.ft Plot
₹24.7 L
1823 sq.ft Plot
₹25.1 L
1940 sq.ft Plot
₹26.71 L
2021 sq.ft Plot
₹27.83 L
2026 sq.ft Plot
₹27.9 L
2550 sq.ft Plot
₹35.11 L
2838 sq.ft Plot
₹39.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.38k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
GS
G Square Housing
1/9
1.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Palakkad, Pollachi

753 sq.ft Plot
₹25.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.42k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Puliampatti

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Emerald Enclave
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
G Square Emerald Enclave
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Puliampatti, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marapettai,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Crown
Property
Krishnarayapuram,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sabari A Royal Nest
Property
Kinathukadavu,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Trivana
Residential Plots
Arasur, Pollachi,Coimbatore
11.85 L-11.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chendur Avenue
Property
Anaimalai,Coimbatore
 

Popular Locality for sale around Puliampatti, Pollachi

4,145
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.85%
Fall in last 1 Year
5,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
4,717
Avg. Price per sq.ft
50.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palakkad
1 people rated this locality
4.25
2,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,883
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.3%
Fall in last 1 Year