More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 219

Flats for Sale in Thalakkarai, Pollachi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thalakkarai? Housing.com offers 9+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thalakkarai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thalakkarai, Pollachi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Villa (650 sq.ft)
₹19.9 L
Anna Nagar, Pollachi
2 BHK Independent House (728 sq.ft)
₹33.0 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
G Square Emerald Enclave (700 sq.ft)
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi
2 BHK Villa (725 sq.ft)
₹28.25 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
2 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹29.8 L
Sodhpur Girja, Pollachi Railway Junction
3 BHK Independent House (2203 sq.ft)
₹81.0 L
Achipatti
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹24.79 L
Kovilpalayam, Pollachi
2 BHK Flat (3000 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Anaimalai, Coimbatore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Achipatti
3 BHK Independent House (1250 sq.ft)
₹40.0 L
Puliyampatti, Pollachi
...Read more
S
Saranya
3.63 km away
New Booking
₹19.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationCommunity HallVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Arumugam Nagar, Pollachi

700 sq.ft Plot
₹14.3 L
3014 sq.ft Plot
₹61.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.04k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
Updated
4w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
4.31 km away
New Booking
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Pollachi Market Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/4
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2203 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MP
MVS Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
9.52 km away
New Booking
₹24.79 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 5.4 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- ...+ More
Praveena J
Owner
1/19
12.24 km away
Resale
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/45
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
A
Arshanthhomeslands
1/14
7.53 km away
New Booking
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
11.94 km away
New Booking
₹28.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
11.94 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sri Sai Saran Realtors
1/4
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹81.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Arathana HospitalGated Community
Updated
4w ago
P
Prema
1/12
7.53 km away
New Booking
₹6.47 L
Avg. price: ₹539.00/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 1.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Maligai Super Market- 0...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IR
Iniyaselvan R
1/5
7.53 km away
New Booking
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹919.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
S
Saranya
1/4
5.28 km away
New Booking
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹324.00/sq.ft
5700 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.9 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMan...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thalakkarai

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Emerald Enclave
₹14.3 L - 61.58 L
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
7.44 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Arokiamatha Matriculation Higher Seconday School- 0.1 kmThe Eye Foundation- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmMani Malig...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RA
Ramya Aaraa
1/10
9.88 km away
New Booking
₹3.25 L
Avg. price: ₹747.00/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vishwa Sishya Vidyodaya School- 0.1 kmMirakle Wellness Clinic- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi- 0.1 kmBus Shed- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
PF
Primekey Foundations
1/17
9.73 km away
New Booking
Shanthi Mira Homes
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
435 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aaraa Properties
1/5
4.67 km away
New Booking
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
AP
Ayaan Properties
Locality Champion
1/3
11.94 km away
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityClose to Bus StopGated Community
Updated
4w ago
IP
IMAX PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/6
9.52 km away
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
S
Saranya
1/2
9.52 km away
New Booking
₹16.8 L
Avg. price: ₹321.00/sq.ft
5230 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bharath Vidhya Nikkethan Matric Higher Secondary School- 5.4 kmAmutha Surabhi - Self service- 4 kmCheran Nagar Bus Stop...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SI
Shanthi Infra
Locality Champion
1/3
9.52 km away
New Booking
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thalakkarai, Pollachi

Gallery Cover Pic of CasaGrand Crown
Property
Krishnarayapuram,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaalam Srinivasa Palms 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Marapettai,Pollachi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Upasana Vedaanta Premam
2 BHK Apartment
Madukkarai,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Adissia New Meadows
Residential Plots
Kovai Pudur,Coimbatore
28.48 L-69.84 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vivegaa Uptown
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Eachanari,Coimbatore
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhanam Garden
Residential Plots
Eachanari,Coimbatore
22.0 L-1.24 Cr