0 -
20L
0
20L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 27 of 27

Flats for Sale in Prakasam under 20 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sujatha
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹939.00/sq.yd
532 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
ZPH BOYS SCHOOL- 0.1 kmCHANDRA HOSPITAL MARKAPURAM- 0.1 kmNew Spicy Family Restaurant- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Palepu Kamalkar
1/8
New Booking
₹6.75 L
Avg. price: ₹450.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Sai Concept School- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.1 kmIsmail Restaurant- 0.1 kmCMR S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Palepu Kamalkar
1/9
New Booking
₹9.98 L
Avg. price: ₹665.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Palepu Kamalkar
1/8
New Booking
₹9.85 L
Avg. price: ₹656.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Palepu Kamalkar
1/4
New Booking
₹8.4 L
Avg. price: ₹560.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Naresh Babu
Owner
1/26
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.97k/sq.ft
916 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Dokka Ravibabu
Owner
1/4
Resale
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Sanala Samba
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.35k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Palepu Kamalkar
1/6
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
R BHUVANESH RAJ
1/4
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
PD
Pradhanyatha Developers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Idupur

1066 sq.yd Plot
₹7.48 L
4840 sq.yd Plot
₹24.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹78.0/sq.ydPossession: Jul, 2026
SI
Srea Ifra Developers
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Surareddy Palem

183 sq.yd Plot
₹14.18 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹15.5 L
240 sq.yd Plot
₹18.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹861.0/sq.ydPossession: Nov, 2025
Mounika
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Ongole for Rs. 999999
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹666.00/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Chevuru Naresh
Owner
1800 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ongole, Prakasam
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.75 L
Avg. price: ₹819.00/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Pavuluri Anuradha
Owner
1210 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Ramnagar, Ongole
Resale
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹826.00/sq.yd
1210 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmASTER RAMESH HOSPITALS Ongole - (Sanghamitra Hospital)- 0.5 kmKB East Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00
Follow on

Top Projects for Sale in Prakasam, Prakasam

Residential Lands for Sale in Pradhanyatha Red Sandal Farm
Residential Plots
Idupur,Prakasam
7.48 L-24.83 L
Residential Lands for Sale in EPR Ananta
Residential Plots
Kandukur,Prakasam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Padmasree Royal Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Koppolu,Prakasam
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhruthi Dwaraka Nagar
Residential Plots
Bodduvaripalem,Prakasam
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Reddem Rvr Elite Tower
2 BHK Apartment
Kanigiri,Prakasam
 

Popular Locality for sale in Prakasam, Prakasam

Ongole
2 people rated this locality
4.75
4,491
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Markapur
4,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kandukur
6,035
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singarayakonda
5,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Donakonda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Podili
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,709
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Surareddy Palem
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.