Reset filters
Last Updated: Oct 12, 2022
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bandra Kurla Complex? Housing.com offers 12+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 6+ Resale Projects in Bandra Kurla Complex. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Bandra Kurla Complex. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bandra Kurla Complex)

JR
jayson real estate
+ 2 more
1/31
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 3.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr - 5.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.32 Cr - 7.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9.74 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹10.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1074 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/13
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹54.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 794 - 1125 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
JR
jayson real estate
1/28
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35 K/sq.ftSizes: 658 - 1162 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
ZR
Zipcode Realty
+ 3 more
1/25
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.92 Cr - 8.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹49.63 K - 63.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1315 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
VR
Vardaan realtors
1/24
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹46.06 K/sq.ftSizes: 665 - 1390 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
F
Flatcom
1/16
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 3.94 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 645 - 1360 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/16
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.25 Cr - 2.45 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 568 - 857 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bandra Kurla Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS Bandra
2.68 kmfrom
₹2.94 Cr - 6.55 Cr
The Address By GS Bandra
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
2.13 kmfrom
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Agami Eternity
2.20 kmfrom
₹4.3 Cr - 6.1 Cr
Agami Eternity
Agami Realty
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
2.33 kmfrom
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
DS
Developer Sales Team
+ 1 more
1/16
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bandra East, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.54 Cr - 3.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.43 K - 42.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 674 - 922 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/13
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 4.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 779 - 1764 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/29
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Khar West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 3.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SOBO HOUSING
1/14
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.55 Cr - 3.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.44 Cr - 5.78 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹9.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 822 - 2172 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
GR
Gold Realty
1/19
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.91 Cr - 6.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1281 - 1286 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
A
A.J.Housing
+ 1 more
1/13
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.77 Cr - 10.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1677 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
A
A.J.Housing
1/18
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.47 Cr - 4.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.74 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 630 - 1219 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2027
XP
Xtreme Properties - Mumbai’s Top Property Consultant ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
+ 1 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹8.93 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹11.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹53.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 1671 - 2086 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/8
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chembur, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.95 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 2000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PI
Propbay India LLP
1/9
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Gateway
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 6.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55 K/sq.ftSizes: 760 - 1145 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Bandra Kurla Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Magnus
₹6.32 Cr - 10.58 Cr
Kalpataru Magnus
by Kalpataru Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sangam Nero
₹2.3 Cr - 4.07 Cr
Sangam Nero
by Sangam Lifespaces
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bandra East, Mumbai
JR
jayson real estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Verve
₹11.93 Cr - 16.44 Cr
Ekta Verve
by Ekta World
4, 5 BHK Flats
Santacruz West, Mumbai
PI
Propbay India LLP
Seller
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/12
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Santacruz West, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹4.58 Cr - 5.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.06 Cr - 8.23 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹13.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹65 K - 70 K/sq.ftSizes: 705 - 1899 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
PI
Propbay India LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
4.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Khar West, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹7.56 Cr - 7.59 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹15.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70 K/sq.ftSizes: 1080 - 2160 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai

Gandhi Nagar
48,342
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sant Dnyaneshwar Nagar
39,108
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.74%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Nagar
53,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.49%
Rise in last 1 Year
MIG Colony
39,815
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.23%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kherwadi
34,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.62%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Anupama
3 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pittie Antariksh Ace
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.52 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil Alora
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
2.76 Cr-3.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Jaavi Central Park
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nine Dimensions Ramaakrishna
2 BHK Apartment
Bandra East,Mumbai
2.67 Cr-2.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Keystone Rustomjee Cleon
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
1.89 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Santacruz East,Mumbai
1.81 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee Prive
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bandra East,Mumbai
3.87 Cr-8.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Athena