Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1214

New Residential Projects in Bangalore Rural District, Karnataka - Page 13

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bangalore Rural District? Housing.com offers 773+ Ready to Move, 263+ Under Construction and 485+ Resale Projects in Bangalore Rural District. Choose from 830+ new & upcoming projects in Bangalore Rural District. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bangalore Rural District, Karnataka - Page 13 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
PC Parklane (1200 sq.ft)
₹77.96 L - 1.56 Cr
Setterahally, Bengaluru
Ashwasurya Yashas (1200 sq.ft)
₹31.8 L - 39.75 L
Nelamangala, Bengaluru
MSR Prakriti Meadows (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Godrej Aravya Estate (1200 sq.ft)
₹57.49 L - 1.39 Cr
Chokkanahalli, Dodda Ballapur, Bengaluru
Aakriti Emerald (1040 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hoskote, Bengaluru
Telecom Green Field Gardens IV And V (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.8 L - 57.6 L
Kamenahalli, Bengaluru
KBL Enclave Phase 2 (771 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Sonnappanahalli, Bengaluru
Tetra Grand Green Essence (1109 sq.ft)
₹55.45 L - 66.21 L
Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru
Lakepoint Clover Villa (2204 sq.ft)
₹1.58 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Lakepoint Villa Phase 1C (2204 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
PR
PC Realty
1/29

Residential Land / Plots in Setterahally

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹77.96 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹97.45 L
1925 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashwasurya Realities India Pvt Ltd
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Nelamangala

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹31.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹39.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
MSR Developrs
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/17

Residential Land / Plots in Chokkanahalli, Dodda Ballapur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹57.49 L
1437 sq.ft Plot
₹68.85 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹71.86 L
1652 sq.ft Plot
₹79.15 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹86.14 L
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹86.24 L
1845 sq.ft Plot
₹88.37 L
1887 sq.ft Plot
₹90.43 L
1989 sq.ft Plot
₹95.31 L
2016 sq.ft Plot
₹96.59 L
2102 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2121 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
2145 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2151 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2197 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
2287 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2293 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2897 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
Aakriti Group
1/13

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2028
I
info
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Field Gardens IV And V

Residential Land / Plots in Kamenahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹57.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AI
ABD Infra
Residential Lands for Sale in KBL Enclave Phase 2

Residential Land / Plots in Sonnappanahalli

771 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
969 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
998 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1224 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1258 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1382 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1546 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1595 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1693 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1729 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1748 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2250 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2348 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2833 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3005 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3210 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
TG
Tetra Grand Constructions Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bisuvanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹55.45 L - 66.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bangalore Rural District

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold Phase II
₹70.0 L - 3.2 Cr
Prestige Marigold Phase II
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
3.59 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
4.08 kmfrom
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Bhartiya Garden Estate
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 4 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Greatlands
₹78.0 L - 1.56 Cr
Arvind Greatlands
Arvind SmartSpaces Ltd
Residential Plots Doddacheemanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 1 more
LB
Lakepoint Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakepoint Clover Villa

4 BHK Villa in Devanahalli

4 BHK Villa
₹1.58 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023
LB
Lakepoint Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Lakepoint Villa Phase 1C

3, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2022
CH
Chartered Housing
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Anighatta

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹50 L
3959 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
EE
Elite Estates
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Gokare

600 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
695 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
717 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
901 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1075 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1122 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1343 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1522 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1597 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1616 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1631 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1809 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1993 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2007 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2110 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
ND
Nayak Developers
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹45 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SD
SJ Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Ekarajapura

641 sq.ft Plot
₹13.14 L
723 sq.ft Plot
₹14.82 L
772 sq.ft Plot
₹15.83 L
1450 sq.ft Plot
₹29.73 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹33.31 L
1690 sq.ft Plot
₹34.65 L
1732 sq.ft Plot
₹35.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Ekarajapura

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/32

Residential Land / Plot, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Bisuvanahalli

1663 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1940 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2069 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2182 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2220 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2247 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2267 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2295 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2462 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2470 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2754 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3002 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3187 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3240 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3791 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹10.11k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Setterahally

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SD
SLV Developers

Residential Land / Plots in Setterahally

1199 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1249 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1251 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1271 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1335 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1440 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1441 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1502 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1513 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1529 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1554 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1579 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1656 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1735 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1802 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2171 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027

Ready to Move Projects around Bangalore Rural District

Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 1 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
₹2.55 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Embassy Springs Phase 1 Plots
Purva City Group
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Somathanahalli

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
NB
Nexon Builders
1/2

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Hoskote

1411 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1538 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1539 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1540 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1637 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1787 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1788 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1799 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2445 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
10550 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
KV
Kambhampati Venkatesh
Residential Lands for Sale in Kambham Rama Krishna Reddy RKR Anandavasa

Residential Land / Plots in Hoskote

865 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
991 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1178 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1201 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1212 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1222 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1233 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1242 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1253 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1263 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1555 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
NM
Namma Mane Housing LLP
1/44

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hoskote

2 BHK Flat
₹27.0 L - 39.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.93 L
Possession: Dec, 2019
TP
Trifecta Projects Pvt Ltd
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Thirumanahalli

1070 sq.ft Plot
₹96.29 L
1128 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1163 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1235 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.39 Cr
1565 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹1.41 Cr
1579 sq.ft Plot
₹1.42 Cr
1630 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1637 sq.ft Plot
₹1.47 Cr
1644 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
1651 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1658 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1666 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
1736 sq.ft Plot
₹1.56 Cr
1772 sq.ft Plot
₹1.59 Cr
2009 sq.ft Plot
₹1.81 Cr
2329 sq.ft Plot
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
OU
Ozone Urbana Infra Developers Private Limited
1/34

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kannamangala - Ballari road

2 BHK Flat
₹42.16 L - 48.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.52 L - 74.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹84.33 L - 94.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
VG
Velpula Group
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura

1180 sq.ft Plot
₹23.6 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
CL
Cannas Lily Infrastructure Private Limited

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Devanahalli

1 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
MG
MSP Group
1/20

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Hancharahalli Village

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹55.2 L
3 BHK Villa
₹92 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
SP
Sumaya Properties Pvt Ltd

Residential Land / Plots in Byrashettihalli

581 sq.ft Plot
₹44.76 L
628 sq.ft Plot
₹48.33 L
692 sq.ft Plot
₹53.29 L
773 sq.ft Plot
₹59.53 L
914 sq.ft Plot
₹70.34 L
1720 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.7k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
UR
Urbanest Realty Bangalore
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Bommenahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹79.71 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE